28182 Train Time Table KIR TATA LNK EXP

KIR TATA LNK EXP  (28182)  

1 2.9 /5  ( 71  reviews)

Katihar Junction    to    Tatanagar Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Katihar Jn KIR
Average Delay: (1.39 Hours min)
14:00
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 0.0
Semapur SMO 14:15
Average Delay: (37 min)
2m 14:17
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 11.4
Karhagola Road CRR 14:28
Average Delay: (39 min)
2m 14:30
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 22.4
Kursela KUE 14:45
Average Delay: (48 min)
2m 14:47
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 39.2
Naugachia NNA 15:07
Average Delay: (56 min)
2m 15:09
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 57.4
Thana Bihpur Jn THB 15:24
Average Delay: (58 min)
2m 15:26
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
1 73.4
Narayanpur NNR 15:35
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
2m 15:37
Average Delay: (01:08 min)
1 81.1
Maheshkhunt MSK 16:00
Average Delay: (52 min)
2m 16:02
Average Delay: (57 min)
1 105.2
Mansi Jn MNE 16:20
Average Delay: (41 min)
5m 16:25
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 115.6
Khagaria Jn KGG 16:35
Average Delay: (42 min)
5m 16:40
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 124.4
Sahibpur Kamal Jn SKJ 16:51
Average Delay: (32 min)
2m 16:53
Average Delay: (35 min)
1 137.6
Lakhminia LKN 17:02
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 17:04
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 146.6
Begusarai BGS 17:56
Average Delay: (32 min)
2m 17:58
Average Delay: (34 min)
1 164.5
Barauni Jn BJU 19:20
Average Delay: (31 min)
60m 20:20
Average Delay: (03:40 min)
1 179.8
Hathidah Jn HTZ 20:47
1m 20:48
1 200.2
Barhiya BRYA 21:10
1m 21:11
1 209.8
Kiul Jn KIUL 21:32
5m 21:37
1 226.2
Mananpur MNP 21:49
1m 21:50
1 239.7
Jamui JMU 22:03
1m 22:04
1 253.7
Gidhaur GHR 22:16
2m 22:18
1 268.3
Jhajha JAJ 22:50
5m 22:55
1 279.8
Jasidih Jn JSME 23:30
5m 23:35
1 323.7
Madhupur Jn MDP 00:02
4m 00:06
2 352.7
Chittaranjan CRJ 00:44
2m 00:46
2 409.1
Asansol Jn ASN 01:45
20m 02:05
2 434.3
Burnpur BURN 02:17
1m 02:18
2 439.2
Joychandi Pahar Jn JOC 02:59
1m 03:00
2 471.4
Anara ANR 03:37
1m 03:38
2 484.7
Purulia Jn PRR 04:10
5m 04:15
2 510.4
Barabhum BBM 04:43
2m 04:45
2 542.2
Chandil Jn CNI 05:13
2m 05:15
2 564.5
Kandra Jn KND 05:33
1m 05:34
2 578.8
Adityapur ADTP 06:02
1m 06:03
2 594.7
Tatanagar Jn TATA 06:35

2 599.4