24888 Train Time Table BME RKSH LINK

BME RKSH LINK  (24888)  

1 3.8 /5  ( 132  reviews)

Barmer    to    Haridwar Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Barmer BME
06:45
1 0.0
Baytu BUT 07:20
2m 07:22
1 46.1
Balotra BLT 08:03
5m 08:08
1 96.1
Samdari Jn SMR 08:45
5m 08:50
1 128.9
Luni Jn LUNI 09:42
3m 09:45
1 177.7
Jodhpur Jn JU 10:25
10m 10:35
1 209.7
Pipar Road Jn PPR 11:30
1m 11:31
1 256.3
Gotan GOTN 11:58
2m 12:00
1 292.8
Merta Road Jn MTD 12:23
5m 12:28
1 312.6
Nagaur NGO 13:27
5m 13:32
1 369.7
Nokha NOK 14:09
2m 14:11
1 421.3
Deshnoke DSO 14:56
2m 14:58
1 453.5
Bikaner Jn BKN 16:30
30m 17:00
1 485.5
Lalgarh Jn LGH 17:12
3m 17:15
1 489.4
Dhirera DHRR 17:57
2m 17:59
1 542.2
Lunkaransar LKS 18:18
2m 18:20
1 565.1
Mahajan MHJ 18:53
2m 18:55
1 604.8
Suratgarh Jn SOG 19:50
10m 20:00
1 667.4
PiliBanga PGK 20:23
2m 20:25
1 692.2
Hanumangarh Jn HMH 20:50
10m 21:00
1 717.5
Manaksar MNSR 21:11
1m 21:12
1 729.1
Sangaria SGRA 21:26
2m 21:28
1 744.0
Dhaban DABN 21:40
1m 21:41
1 754.6
Mandi Dabwali MBY 22:03
2m 22:05
1 774.1
Sangat SGF 22:25
2m 22:27
1 793.0
Bathinda Jn BTI 23:20
30m 23:50
1 809.9
Bathinda Cantt BTIC 00:10
2m 00:12
2 818.4
Rampura Phul PUL 00:38
2m 00:40
2 842.4
Tapa TAPA 00:53
2m 00:55
2 855.5
Barnala BNN 01:12
2m 01:14
2 874.7
Dhuri Jn DUI 01:42
5m 01:47
2 905.3
Nabha NBA 02:08
2m 02:10
2 932.3
Patiala PTA 02:30
2m 02:32
2 958.0
Rajpura Jn RPJ 03:12
3m 03:15
2 983.3
Ambala City UBC 03:34
2m 03:36
2 1003.5
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 03:55
Average Delay: (6 Min min)
50m 04:45
Average Delay: (7 min)
2 1011.2
Yamunanagar Jagadhri YJUD 05:54
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 05:56
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1062.1
Saharanpur Jn SRE 07:05
Average Delay: (3 min)
10m 07:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1092.3
Roorkee RK 07:45
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 07:47
Average Delay: (16 min)
2 1127.0
Jwalapur JWP 08:38
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 08:40
Average Delay: (14 min)
2 1164.7
Haridwar HW 09:19
Average Delay: (0 min)
10m 09:29
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1168.7
Raiwala Jn RWL 09:49
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 09:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1179.9
Rishikesh RKSH 10:30
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1191.3