24370 Train Time Table TRIVENI EXP

TRIVENI EXP  (24370)  

1 3 /5  ( 157  reviews)

Bareilly    to    Shakti Nagar   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BareillyJunction BE Source
0 12:10
1 0
Shahjahanpur SPN 13:17
3 13:20
1 70.7
Hardoi HRI 14:07
2 14:09
1 133.4
Sandila SAN 14:56
2 14:58
1 186.7
LucknowCharbaghNR LKO 16:00
10 16:10
1 235.3
Nigohan NHN 16:53
1 16:54
1 270
Bachhrawan BCN 17:04
2 17:06
1 282
Harchandpur HCP 17:23
1 17:24
1 298
RaeBareliJunction RBL 17:55
5 18:00
1 313
Lachhmanpur LMN 18:21
1 18:22
1 333.9
UnchaharJunction UCR 18:37
2 18:39
1 351.1
PariawanKalakankarRoad PQN 18:51
1 18:52
1 362
GarhiManikpur GRMR 19:01
1 19:02
1 369
KundaHarnamganj KHNM 19:14
1 19:15
1 380
LalgopalGanj LGO 19:30
1 19:31
1 395
RamChauraRoad RMC 19:41
1 19:42
1 402
PhaphamauJunction PFM 20:17
2 20:19
1 423
PrayagJunction PRG 20:33
2 20:35
1 429
AllahabadJunction PYRJ 20:55
25 21:20
1 436
NainiJunction NYN 21:33
2 21:35
1 443.5
MejaRoad MJA 21:58
2 22:00
1 474.3
MandaRoad MNF 22:18
2 22:20
1 490.8
Vindhyachal BDL 22:50
2 22:52
1 518.3
Mirzapur MZP 23:10
5 23:15
1 525.6
ChunarJunction CAR 00:45
10 00:55
2 556.8
Saktesgarh SKGH 01:23
2 01:25
2 577
Lusa LUSA 02:18
2 02:20
2 598
RobertsGanj RBGJ 03:16
2 03:18
2 632
Churk CUK 03:53
2 03:55
2 637
AgoriKhas AGY 04:28
2 04:30
2 649
Chopan CPU 05:35
10 05:45
2 659
ObraDam OBR 05:59
2 06:01
2 671
Mirchadhuri MCQ 06:56
2 06:58
2 700
KarailaRoadJunction KRLR 07:08
2 07:10
2 708
Anpara ANPR 07:22
2 07:24
2 719
Krishnashilla KRSL 07:36
2 07:38
2 730
Shaktinagar SKTN 08:10
0 Destination
2 740