24370 Train Time Table TRIVENI EXP

TRIVENI EXP  (24370)  

1 3 /5  ( 157  reviews)

Bareilly    to    Shakti Nagar   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Tanakpur TPU
08:00
1 0.0
Khatima KHMA 08:20
5m 08:25
1 23.3
Majhola Pakarya MJZ 08:43
2m 08:45
1 36.3
Pilibhit Jn PBE 09:20
5m 09:25
1 62.0
Izzatnagar IZN 10:25
5m 10:30
1 113.0
Bareilly City BC 10:55
5m 11:00
1 117.6
Bareilly Jn BE 11:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
8m 11:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 120.0
Shahjahanpur SPN 12:31
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:33
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 190.7
Hardoi HRI 13:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 13:47
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 253.4
Sandila SAN 14:33
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 14:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 306.7
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 15:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 16:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 355.2
Nigohan NHN 16:53
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 16:54
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 390.8
Bachhrawan BCN 17:04
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 17:06
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 402.6
Harchandpur HCP 17:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 17:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 418.4
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 17:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 18:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 433.1
Lachhmanpur LMN 18:21
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 18:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 453.8
Unchahar Jn UCR 18:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 18:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 471.1
Pariawan Kalakankar Road PQN 19:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 19:04
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 482.0
Garhi Manikpur GRMR 19:27
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 19:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 489.2
Kunda Harnamganj KHNM 19:39
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 19:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 500.9
LalgopalGanj LGO 20:12
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 20:13
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 515.4
Ram Chaura Road RMC 20:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 20:29
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 522.3
Phaphamau Jn PFM 21:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 21:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 543.3
Prayag Jn PRG 21:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 21:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 549.7
Allahabad Jn ALD 22:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
20m 22:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 556.1
Naini Jn NYN 22:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 22:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 563.4
Meja Road MJA 23:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 23:09
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 594.3
Manda Road MNF 23:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 23:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 610.8
Vindhyachal BDL 00:12
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 00:14
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 638.3
Mirzapur MZP 00:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 00:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 645.6
Chunar Jn CAR 01:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 01:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 676.7
Saktesgarh SKGH 01:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 01:46
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 697.6
Lusa LUSA 02:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 02:16
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 718.3
Sonbhadra SBDR 03:00
1m 03:01
2 752.7
Churk CUK 03:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 03:31
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 757.8
Agori Khas AGY 04:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 04:01
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 769.2
Chopan CPU 05:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 05:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 779.4
Obra Dam OBR 06:01
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 06:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 791.7
Mirchadhuri MCQ 06:36
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 06:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 820.8
Karaila Road Jn KRLR 07:11
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:13
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 828.8
Anpara ANPR 07:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 839.8
Krishnashilla KRSL 07:56
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:58
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 850.1
Shaktinagar SKTN 08:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 860.9