22308 Train Time Table BKN-MTD

BKN-MTD  (22308)  

1 3.2 /5  ( 188  reviews)

Bikaner Junction    to    Kolkata Howrah Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bikaner Jn BKN
Average Delay: (0 min)
18:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Deshnoke DSO 19:09
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 19:11
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 32.0
Nokha NOK 19:36
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
2m 19:38
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
1 64.2
Nagaur NGO 20:28
Average Delay: (0 h:12 min min)
5m 20:33
Average Delay: (0 h:12 min min)
1 115.8
Merta Road Jn MTD 21:30
Average Delay: (6 min)
22m 21:52
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 172.8
Degana Jn DNA 22:26
2m 22:28
1 216.8
Makrana Jn MKN 22:57
3m 23:00
1 260.5
Kuchaman City KMNC 23:14
2m 23:16
1 274.4
Nawa City NAC 23:38
1m 23:39
1 290.1
Jaipur Jn JP 01:50
15m 02:05
2 380.0
Bharatpur Jn BTE 04:44
2m 04:46
2 567.0
Achhnera Jn AH 05:08
2m 05:10
2 594.4
Agra Fort AF 05:55
20m 06:15
2 620.4
Tundla Jn TDL 07:35
5m 07:40
2 643.3
Etawah Jn ETW 08:45
2m 08:47
2 735.1
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 10:50
10m 11:00
2 874.4
Fatehpur FTP 12:03
2m 12:05
2 952.1
Allahabad Jn ALD 14:00
10m 14:10
2 1068.9
Mirzapur MZP 15:23
2m 15:25
2 1158.3
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 16:48
15m 17:03
2 1221.5
Bhabua Road BBU 17:42
1m 17:43
2 1276.1
Sasaram Jn SSM 18:15
1m 18:16
2 1323.7
Dehri On Sone DOS 18:32
2m 18:34
2 1341.5
Anugraha Narayan Road AUBR 18:47
1m 18:48
2 1358.1
Gaya Jn GAYA 19:55
5m 20:00
2 1426.6
Koderma Jn KQR 21:17
3m 21:20
2 1502.8
Parasnath PNME 22:09
3m 22:12
2 1578.3
Dhanbad Jn DHN 23:30
5m 23:35
2 1626.1
Asansol Jn ASN 00:47
5m 00:52
3 1684.4
Barddhaman Jn BWN 02:20
2m 02:22
3 1790.4
Howrah Jn HWH 04:15

3 1883.6