2167 Train Time Table LTT BANARAS EX

LTT BANARAS EX  (2167)  

1 3.6 /5  ( 1194  reviews)

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus    to    Varanasi Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT
0 22:45
1 0
KALYAN JN KYN 23:27
03:00 23:30
1 38
NASHIK ROAD NK 02:10
05:00 02:15
2 172
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 05:45
05:00 05:50
2 429
KHANDWA KNW 08:17
03:00 08:20
2 552
ITARSI JN ET 10:40
10:00 10:50
2 736
JABALPUR JBP 14:15
10:00 14:25
2 981
KATNI KTE 15:50
05:00 15:55
2 1072
SATNA STA 17:55
05:00 18:00
2 1170
MANIKPUR MKP 19:20
02:00 19:22
2 1247
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 21:10
02:00 21:12
2 1339
VARANASI JN BSB 01:25
10:00 01:35
3 1496
BANARAS BSBS 01:55
0
3 1499