19802 Train Time Table INTERCITY EXP

INTERCITY EXP  (19802)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Indore Junction BG    to    Kota Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
INDORE JN BG INDB Source
0:00 14:45
1 0
DEWAS DWX 15:23
2:00 15:25
1 39
MAKSI MKC 16:16
2:00 16:18
1 75
SHAJAPUR SFY 16:44
2:00 16:46
1 103
SARANGPUR SFW 17:11
2:00 17:13
1 131
PACHOR ROAD PFR 17:51
2:00 17:53
1 162
BIYAVRA RAJGARH BRRG 18:13
2:00 18:15
1 192
CHACHAURA BNGJ CBK 18:43
2:00 18:45
1 222
KUMBHRAJ KHRJ 19:04
2:00 19:06
1 245
RUTHIYAI RTA 20:10
10:00 20:20
1 269
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 20:52
2:00 20:54
1 308
BARAN BAZ 21:34
2:00 21:36
1 367
ANTAH ATH 21:54
2:00 21:56
1 388
KOTA JN KOTA 23:25
0:00 Destinatio
1 433