19718 Train Time Table DLPC/CDG JP EXP.

DLPC/CDG JP EXP.  (19718)  

1 3.7 /5  ( 163  reviews)

Chandigarh    to    Jaipur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Daulatpur Chowk DLPC
14:05
1 0.0
Amb Andaura AADR 14:23
2m 14:25
1 15.4
Una Himachal UHL 14:56
2m 14:58
1 42.5
Nangal Dam NLDM 15:25
10m 15:35
1 59.0
Anandpur Sahib ANSB 15:53
2m 15:55
1 79.2
Rupnagar RPAR 16:32
2m 16:34
1 114.5
Morinda Jn MRND 17:08
22m 17:30
1 139.4
SAS Nagar Mohali SASN 17:55
8m 18:03
1 172.5
Chandigarh Jn CDG 18:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
20m 18:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 183.7
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 19:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 19:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 228.5
Kurukshetra Jn KKDE 20:20
Average Delay: (15 min)
30m 20:50
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 270.4
Kaithal KLE 21:37
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 21:39
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 319.3
Narwana Jn NRW 22:38
Average Delay: (15 min)
2m 22:40
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 356.6
Jind Jn JIND 23:15
Average Delay: (15 min)
5m 23:20
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 390.5
Julana JNA 23:37
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 23:38
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 416.0
Rohtak Jn ROK 00:20
Average Delay: (0 h:20 min min)
5m 00:25
Average Delay: (0 h:20 min min)
2 447.6
Jhajjar JHJ 01:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 01:02
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 484.6
Rewari Jn RE 02:00
Average Delay: (0 h:14 min min)
10m 02:10
Average Delay: (0 h:14 min min)
2 528.8
Khairthal KRH 02:43
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
2m 02:45
Average Delay: (0 h:18 min min)
2 576.7
Alwar Jn AWR 03:06
Average Delay: (0 h:23 min min)
3m 03:09
Average Delay: (0 h:23 min min)
2 603.4
Rajgarh RHG 03:36
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
1m 03:37
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
2 639.5
Bandikui Jn BKI 03:56
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
2m 03:58
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
2 664.3
Dausa DO 04:17
Average Delay: (34 min)
2m 04:19
Average Delay: (40 min)
2 693.0
Jaipur Gandhinagar GADJ 05:13
Average Delay: (40 min)
2m 05:15
Average Delay: (50 min)
2 749.1
Jaipur Jn JP 06:40
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 754.5