19602 Train Time Table NJP UDZ EXPRESS

NJP UDZ EXPRESS  (19602)  

1 2.5 /5  ( 104  reviews)

New Jalpaiguri    to    Udaipur City   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
New Jalpaiguri Jn NJP
Average Delay: (4.8Hours min)
08:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
KishanGanj KNE 09:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 09:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 87.3
Katihar Jn KIR 11:45
Average Delay: (4.43 Hours min)
10m 11:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 183.8
Khagaria Jn KGG 13:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 13:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 308.2
Samastipur Jn SPJ 15:20
Average Delay: (4.99 Hours min)
5m 15:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 393.5
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 16:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 16:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 445.6
Hajipur Jn HJP 17:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 17:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 499.5
Chhapra Jn CPR 18:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 18:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 559.0
Siwan Jn SV 19:35
Average Delay: (4. Hours min)
5m 19:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 620.2
Deoria Sadar DEOS 20:34
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 20:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 689.6
Gorakhpur Jn GKP 21:55
Average Delay: (4.59 Hours min)
15m 22:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 738.8
Barabanki Jn BBK 02:26
Average Delay: (8.63 Hours min)
2m 02:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 979.8
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 03:10
Average Delay: (7.76 Hours min)
10m 03:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1008.2
Bareilly Jn BE 07:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 07:02
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1243.4
Moradabad Jn MB 08:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
8m 08:48
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1333.8
Old Delhi Jn DLI 12:05
Average Delay: (6.73 Hours min)
25m 12:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1494.9
Delhi Cantt DEC 12:58
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 13:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1509.1
Gurgaon GGN 13:16
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 13:18
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1526.1
Rewari Jn RE 15:20
Average Delay: (11 Hours min)
2m 15:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1577.3
Alwar Jn AWR 16:18
Average Delay: (7.69 Hours min)
3m 16:21
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1651.8
Jaipur Jn JP 19:05
Average Delay: (4.43 Hours min)
15m 19:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1802.9
Ajmer Jn AII 21:40
Average Delay: (4.73 Hours min)
10m 21:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1937.7
Nasirabad NSD 22:21
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 22:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1960.8
Bijainagar BJNR 22:56
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 22:58
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 2002.6
Bhilwara BHL 23:50
Average Delay: (7.19 Hours min)
5m 23:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 2069.6
Chittaurgarh Jn COR 01:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
25m 01:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2123.8
Kapasan KIN 02:22
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 02:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 2159.0
Mavli Jn MVJ 02:58
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 03:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2195.2
Ranapratapnagar RPZ 03:35
Average Delay: (9.21 Hours min)
2m 03:37
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2233.5
Udaipur City UDZ 03:55
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
3 2237.7