19421 Train Time Table ADI PNBE EXP

ADI PNBE EXP  (19421)  

1 3.4 /5  ( 135  reviews)

Ahmedabad Junction    to    Patna Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
AHMEDABAD JN ADI Source
0 21:50
1 0
NADIAD JN ND 22:27
02:00 22:29
1 46
ANAND JN ANND 22:43
02:00 22:45
1 64
CHHAYAPURI CYI 23:30
05:00 23:35
1 96
DAHOD DHD 01:26
02:00 01:28
2 237
RATLAM JN RTM 03:15
10:00 03:25
2 350
NAGDA JN NAD 04:13
02:00 04:15
2 392
UJJAIN JN UJN 05:10
05:00 05:15
2 447
BERCHHA BCH 06:05
02:00 06:07
2 507
SHUJALPUR SJP 06:42
02:00 06:44
2 550
SEHORE SEH 07:15
02:00 07:17
2 591
S HIRDARAMNAGAR SHRN 08:15
05:00 08:20
2 620
VIDISHA BHS 09:23
02:00 09:25
2 683
BINA JN BINA 11:00
05:00 11:05
2 769
SAUGOR SGO 12:10
05:00 12:15
2 843
DAMOH DMO 13:18
02:00 13:20
2 920
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 15:20
10:00 15:30
2 1030
SATNA STA 16:55
05:00 17:00
2 1130
MANIKPUR MKP 18:30
02:00 18:32
2 1207
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 20:20
20:00 20:40
2 1307
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG PRRB 20:58
02:00 21:00
2 1310
GYANPUR ROAD GYN 21:56
02:00 21:58
2 1372
VARANASI JN BSB 23:40
10:00 23:50
2 1432
KASHI KEI 00:02
02:00 00:04
3 1437
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 00:35
10:00 00:45
3 1448
BUXAR BXR 01:45
02:00 01:47
3 1542
ARA JN ARA 02:25
02:00 02:27
3 1611
DANAPUR DNR 02:51
02:00 02:53
3 1650
PATNA JN PNBE 03:50
0 Destination
3 1660