19006 Train Time Table SAURASHTRA MAIL

SAURASHTRA MAIL  (19006)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

OKHA    to    MUMBAI CENTRAL   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
OKHA OKHA Source
0:00 13:10
1 0
MITHAPUR MTHP 13:18
2:00 13:20
1 10
DWARKA DWK 13:39
2:00 13:41
1 29
BHATIYA BHTA 14:23
2:00 14:25
1 71
KHAMBHALIYA KMBL 15:03
2:00 15:05
1 114
KANALAS JN KNLS 15:30
2:00 15:32
1 141
JAMNAGAR JAM 16:03
2:00 16:05
1 168
HAPA HAPA 16:18
2:00 16:20
1 177
ALIA BADA ALB 16:32
2:00 16:34
1 186
JAM WANTHALI WTJ 16:45
2:00 16:47
1 198
PADADHARI PDH 17:09
2:00 17:11
1 228
RAJKOT JN RJT 17:50
30:00:00 18:20
1 253
WANKANER JN WKR 19:01
2:00 19:03
1 294
THAN JN THAN 19:28
2:00 19:30
1 321
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 20:05
2:00 20:07
1 369
LAKHTAR LTR 20:28
2:00 20:30
1 390
VIRAMGAM JN VG 21:23
2:00 21:25
1 434
SANAND SAU 21:55
2:00 21:57
1 471
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 22:40
20:00 23:00
1 499
NADIAD JN ND 23:43
2:00 23:45
1 545
ANAND JN ANND 23:59
3:00 0:02
2 563
VADODARA JN BRC 0:48
5:00 0:53
2 599
BHARUCH JN BH 1:38
2:00 1:40
2 669
SURAT ST 2:33
5:00 2:38
2 728
NAVSARI NVS 3:01
2:00 3:03
2 758
VALSAD BL 3:41
2:00 3:43
2 797
VAPI VAPI 4:06
2:00 4:08
2 821
PALGHAR PLG 5:06
2:00 5:08
2 904
BORIVALI BVI 6:05
2:00 6:07
2 961
DADAR DDR 6:40
2:00 6:42
2 985
MUMBAI CENTRAL BCT 7:10
0:00 Destinatio
2 990