18189 Train Time Table TATA ALLP EXP

TATA ALLP EXP  (18189)  

1 3.2 /5  ( 438  reviews)

Tatanagar Junction    to    Alappuzha   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Tatanagar Jn TATA
Average Delay: (NULL min)
15:30
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Sini Jn SINI 15:54
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 15:55
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 26.7
Rajkharsawan Jn RKSN 16:09
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 42.0
Chakradharpur CKP 16:30
Average Delay: (4 min)
5m 16:35
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 62.1
Goilkera GOL 16:59
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 17:00
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 95.6
Manoharpur MOU 17:29
Average Delay: (21 min)
1m 17:30
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 123.4
Bondamunda BNDM 18:04
Average Delay: (24 min)
1m 18:05
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 156.7
Rourkela Jn ROU 18:20
Average Delay: (18 min)
38m 18:58
Average Delay: (05:00 min)
1 163.2
Rajgangpur GP 19:26
1m 19:27
1 193.0
Bamra BMB 19:56
1m 19:57
1 227.9
Jharsuguda Jn JSG 20:40
10m 20:50
1 264.3
Rengali RGL 21:13
2m 21:15
1 290.5
Sambalpur Road SBPD 21:36
2m 21:38
1 311.2
Sambalpur Jn SBP 21:50
10m 22:00
1 313.0
Attabira ATS 22:25
2m 22:27
1 337.3
Bargarh Road BRGA 22:42
5m 22:47
1 355.4
Barpali BRPL 23:03
2m 23:05
1 374.6
Balangir Jn BLGR 23:50
5m 23:55
1 431.7
Badmal BUDM 00:42
2m 00:44
2 475.1
Titlagarh Jn TIG 01:20
10m 01:30
2 495.0
Kesinga KSNG 01:43
2m 01:45
2 508.1
Rupra Road RPRD 02:06
2m 02:08
2 524.2
Norla Road NRLR 02:16
2m 02:18
2 530.9
Ambodala AMB 02:44
2m 02:46
2 555.6
Muniguda MNGD 03:18
2m 03:20
2 581.0
Therubali THV 04:08
2m 04:10
2 616.8
Singapur Road SPRD 04:20
2m 04:22
2 626.5
Rayagada RGDA 04:40
5m 04:45
2 635.6
Parvatipuram Town PVPT 05:25
2m 05:27
2 680.9
Parvatipuram PVP 05:33
2m 05:35
2 682.5
Bobbili Jn VBL 06:00
3m 06:03
2 706.4
Vizianagaram Jn VZM 07:20
5m 07:25
2 760.8
Kottavalasa Jn KTV 07:55
2m 07:57
2 795.8
Simhachalam SCM 08:18
2m 08:20
2 813.8
Visakhapatnam Jn VSKP 09:10
20m 09:30
2 821.9
Duvvada DVD 10:05
2m 10:07
2 839.1
Anakapalle AKP 10:14
1m 10:15
2 855.0
Elamanchili YLM 10:31
1m 10:32
2 878.8
Narsipatnam Road NRP 10:47
1m 10:48
2 896.6
Tuni TUNI 11:04
1m 11:05
2 918.8
Annavaram ANV 11:19
1m 11:20
2 935.5
Pithapuram PAP 11:43
1m 11:44
2 960.3
Samalkot Jn SLO 11:53
2m 11:55
2 972.4
Anaparti APT 12:14
1m 12:15
2 998.9
Dwarapudi DWP 12:31
1m 12:32
2 1002.7
Rajahmundry RJY 13:11
5m 13:16
2 1022.5
Kovvur KVR 13:29
1m 13:30
2 1029.7
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 13:44
1m 13:45
2 1044.3
Tadepalligudem TDD 14:02
1m 14:03
2 1064.1
Eluru EE 14:36
1m 14:37
2 1111.8
Vijayawada Jn BZA 16:40
15m 16:55
2 1171.5
Tenali Jn TEL 17:19
1m 17:20
2 1203.0
Nidubrolu NDO 17:39
1m 17:40
2 1224.9
Bapatla BPP 17:54
1m 17:55
2 1245.5
Chirala CLX 18:05
1m 18:06
2 1260.6
Chinnaganjam CJM 18:33
2m 18:35
2 1280.9
Ongole OGL 18:54
1m 18:55
2 1310.0
Singarayakonda SKM 19:24
1m 19:25
2 1338.1
Kavali KVZ 19:49
1m 19:50
2 1375.9
Bitragunta BTTR 20:03
2m 20:05
2 1392.4
Nellore NLR 21:14
1m 21:15
2 1426.7
Gudur Jn GDR 22:38
2m 22:40
2 1465.1
Nayadupeta NYP 23:03
2m 23:05
2 1492.9
Sullurupeta SPE 23:28
2m 23:30
2 1520.2
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS 01:35
25m 02:00
3 1602.7
Tiruvallur TRL 02:38
2m 02:40
3 1643.8
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 03:08
2m 03:10
3 1670.8
Mukundarayapuram MCN 03:48
2m 03:50
3 1715.0
Katpadi Jn KPD 04:10
5m 04:15
3 1731.8
Gudiyattam GYM 04:33
2m 04:35
3 1756.4
Vaniyambadi VN 05:08
2m 05:10
3 1800.0
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 06:08
2m 06:10
3 1816.3
Tirupattur TPT 06:21
2m 06:23
3 1823.7
Samalpatti SLY 06:41
1m 06:42
3 1847.0
Bommidi BQI 07:19
1m 07:20
3 1893.5
Salem Jn SA 08:12
3m 08:15
3 1936.7
Erode Jn ED 09:20
5m 09:25
3 1996.4
Tiruppur TUP 10:13
2m 10:15
3 2046.7
Coimbatore Main Jn CBE 11:37
3m 11:40
3 2097.2
Palakkad Jn PGT 13:20
5m 13:25
3 2152.9
Thrissur TCR 15:52
3m 15:55
3 2228.3
Aluva AWY 16:43
2m 16:45
3 2282.8
Ernakulam Jn ERS 17:30
5m 17:35
3 2302.3
Turavur TUVR 17:58
2m 18:00
3 2325.7
Cherthala SRTL 18:08
2m 18:10
3 2335.7
Mararikkulam MAKM 18:28
2m 18:30
3 2346.7
Alappuzha ALLP 20:30

3 2359.5