17314 Train Time Table MAS UBL EXP

MAS UBL EXP  (17314)  

1 4.1 /5  ( 10  reviews)

Hubli Junction    to    Chennai Central   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS
Average Delay: (0 min)
15:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 16:08
Average Delay: (18 min)
2m 16:10
Average Delay: (18 min)
1 68.1
Renigunta Jn RU 18:20
5m 18:25
1 136.2
Kadapa HX 20:08
2m 20:10
1 261.7
Guntakal Jn GTL 22:45
5m 22:50
1 446.3
Ballari Jn BAY 00:25
5m 00:30
2 496.3
Hosapete Jn HPT 01:40
5m 01:45
2 561.2
Koppal KBL 02:16
2m 02:18
2 589.0
Gadag Jn GDG 03:20
2m 03:22
2 646.3
Hubballi Jn UBL 05:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 704.0