16342 Train Time Table TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP

TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP  (16342)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Trivandrum Central    to    Guruvayur   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ThiruvananthapuramCentral TVC Source
0 17:30
1 0
VarkalaSivagiri VAK 18:05
1 18:06
1 40.9
Paravur PVU 18:17
1 18:18
1 52.1
Mayyanad MYY 18:22
1 18:23
1 55.7
KollamJunction QLN 18:40
3 18:43
1 64.6
Munroturuttu MQO 18:54
1 18:55
1 79.5
Karunagappalli KPY 19:05
1 19:06
1 91.8
KayamkulamJunction KYJ 19:28
2 19:30
1 105.4
Harippad HAD 19:44
1 19:45
1 118
Ambalappuzha AMPA 20:05
1 20:06
1 136
Alappuzha ALLP 20:20
2 20:22
1 148
Mararikkulam MAKM 20:35
1 20:36
1 161
Cherthala SRTL 20:55
1 20:56
1 172
Turavur TUVR 21:10
1 21:11
1 182
ErnakulamJunction ERS 21:40
5 21:45
1 205.9
Aluva AWY 22:08
2 22:10
1 225.4
AngamalyforKalady AFK 22:19
1 22:20
1 234.5
Chalakkudy CKI 22:34
1 22:35
1 250
Irinjalakkuda IJK 22:43
1 22:44
1 256.1
Thrissur TCR 23:20
3 23:23
1 279.9
ThrissurPunkunnam PNQ 23:28
1 23:29
1 282.3
Guruvayur GUV 0:20
0 Destination
1 303