16201 Train Time Table SBC SMET EXP

SBC SMET EXP  (16201)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Bangalore City Junction    to    Shimoga Town   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KSR BENGALURU SBC Source
0:00 15:30
1 0
YESVANTPUR JN YPR 15:39
2:00 15:41
1 6
TUMAKURU TK 16:38
2:00 16:40
1 70
TIPTUR TTR 17:38
2:00 17:40
1 140
ARSIKERE JN ASK 18:05
5:00 18:10
1 166
KADUR DRU 18:54
1:00 18:55
1 205
BIRUR JN RRB 19:03
2:00 19:05
1 211
TARIKERE JN TKE 19:33
2:00 19:35
1 236
BHADRAVATI BDVT 19:58
2:00 20:00
1 256
SHIVAMOGGA H SME 20:18
2:00 20:20
1 272
SHIVAMOGGA TOWN SMET 20:45
0:00 Destinatio
1 274