14709 Train Time Table BKN PURI EXP

BKN PURI EXP  (14709)  

1 3.3 /5  ( 94  reviews)

Bikaner Junction    to    PURI   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bikaner Jn BKN
19:30
1 0.0
Nokha NOK 20:15
2m 20:17
1 64.2
Nagaur NGO 21:01
5m 21:06
1 115.8
Degana Jn DNA 22:26
3m 22:29
1 215.3
Makrana Jn MKN 23:05
3m 23:08
1 259.0
Phulera Jn FL 00:38
2m 00:40
2 323.8
Jaipur Jn JP 01:20
10m 01:30
2 378.4
Durgapura DPA 01:41
3m 01:44
2 385.8
Banasthali Niwai BNLW 02:23
2m 02:25
2 444.4
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 03:35
20m 03:55
2 510.2
Sogaria SGAC 05:20
15m 05:35
2 618.9
Baran BAZ 06:28
2m 06:30
2 682.6
Guna Jn GUNA 08:58
7m 09:05
2 800.9
Ashok Nagar ASKN 09:40
2m 09:42
2 845.1
Mungaoli MNV 10:17
2m 10:19
2 890.7
Saugor SGO 12:30
5m 12:35
2 990.6
Damoh DMO 13:38
2m 13:40
2 1067.7
Katni Murwara KMZ 15:40
10m 15:50
2 1176.8
Shahdol SDL 18:23
2m 18:25
2 1302.8
Anuppur Jn APR 19:00
5m 19:05
2 1343.6
Bilaspur Jn BSP 21:35
15m 21:50
2 1495.8
Raigarh RIG 23:42
2m 23:44
2 1628.2
Jharsuguda Road JSGR 01:10
5m 01:15
3 1699.4
Sambalpur Jn SBP 02:05
20m 02:25
3 1746.0
Rairakhol RAIR 03:25
2m 03:27
3 1817.2
Angul ANGL 05:10
2m 05:12
3 1902.9
Talcher Road TLHD 05:20
2m 05:22
3 1914.9
Dhenkanal DNKL 06:05
2m 06:07
3 1963.2
Bhubaneswar BBS 07:25
5m 07:30
3 2024.7
Khurda Road Jn KUR 07:50
5m 07:55
3 2043.8
Puri PURI 09:30

3 2087.6