14204 Train Time Table LKO BSB INTRCITY

LKO BSB INTRCITY  (14204)  

1 3.9 /5  ( 44  reviews)

Lucknow    to    Varanasi Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO
Average Delay: (1. Hours min)
07:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Bachhrawan BCN 07:51
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 07:52
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 47.3
Harchandpur HCP 08:05
Average Delay: (16 min)
1m 08:06
Average Delay: (17 min)
1 63.2
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 08:25
Average Delay: (0 h:31 min min)
5m 08:30
Average Delay: (0 h:31 min min)
1 77.9
Kasimpur KCJ 09:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:04
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 109.1
GauriGanj GNG 09:15
Average Delay: (22 min)
2m 09:17
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 124.6
Amethi AME 09:29
Average Delay: (25 min)
2m 09:31
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 138.0
Pratapgarh Jn PBH 10:30
Average Delay: (14 min)
2m 10:32
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 173.0
Dandupur DND 10:46
Average Delay: (20 min)
1m 10:47
Average Delay: (20 min)
1 187.1
Badshahpur BSE 11:19
Average Delay: (25 min)
1m 11:20
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 209.4
Janghai Jn JNH 11:36
Average Delay: (38 min)
2m 11:38
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 226.1
Suriawan SAW 11:53
Average Delay: (36 min)
1m 11:54
Average Delay: (34 min)
1 241.3
Bhadohi BOY 12:08
Average Delay: (42 min)
2m 12:10
Average Delay: (40 min)
1 256.6
Varanasi Jn BSB 13:30
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
1 301.1