14116 Train Time Table HW ALD EXP

HW ALD EXP  (14116)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Haridwar Junction    to    Allahabad Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Haridwar HW Source
0 16:20
1 0
LaksarJunction LRJ 16:53
5:00 16:58
1 27
NajibabadJunction NBD 17:40
5:00 17:45
1 68
MoradabadJunction MB 19:42
8:00 19:50
1 167
RampurJunction RMU 20:22
2:00 20:24
1 194
BareillyJunction BE 21:27
5:00 21:32
1 257
Shahjahanpur SPN 22:40
2:00 22:42
1 328
Hardoi HRI 23:31
2:00 23:33
1 390
LucknowCharbaghNR LKO 1:15
10:00 1:25
2 492
RaeBareliJunction RBL 2:40
5:00 2:45
2 570
GauriGanj GNG 3:32
2:00 3:34
2 617
Amethi AME 3:47
2:00 3:49
2 630
PratapgarhJunction PBH 4:23
5:00 4:28
2 665
PrayagJunction PRG 7:13
13:00 7:26
2 718
PYG PYGS 7:45
0 Destination
2 720