14056 Train Time Table

  (14056)  

1 2.9 /5  ( 1033  reviews)

Old Delhi    to    Dibrugarh   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Old Delhi Jn DLI
Average Delay: (NULL min)
23:40
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 0.0
Khurja Jn KRJ 01:06
Average Delay: (27 min)
2m 01:08
Average Delay: (27 min)
2 83.0
Aligarh Jn ALJN 01:38
Average Delay: (2. Hours min)
5m 01:43
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 126.3
Tundla Jn TDL 02:48
Average Delay: (3.86 Hours min)
5m 02:53
Average Delay: (25 min)
2 204.6
Shikohabad Jn SKB 03:20
Average Delay: (35 min)
2m 03:22
Average Delay: (35 min)
2 241.0
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 05:50
Average Delay: (4.29 Hours min)
5m 05:55
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
2 435.8
Allahabad Jn ALD 08:25
Average Delay: (5.5Hours min)
10m 08:35
Average Delay: (02:14 min)
2 630.2
Vindhyachal BDL 09:29
1m 09:30
2 712.3
Mirzapur MZP 09:40
Average Delay: (02:32 min)
5m 09:45
Average Delay: (02:33 min)
2 719.7
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 11:28
Average Delay: (0 min)
20m 11:48
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 782.8
Dildarnagar Jn DLN 12:34
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 12:36
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 840.5
Buxar BXR 13:01
Average Delay: (02:51 min)
2m 13:03
Average Delay: (02:53 min)
2 876.7
Ara Jn ARA 13:47
Average Delay: (03:09 min)
2m 13:49
Average Delay: (03:10 min)
2 945.2
Patna Jn PNBE 14:30
Average Delay: (03:19 min)
10m 14:40
Average Delay: (03:21 min)
2 994.2
Patna Saheb PNC 14:58
Average Delay: (03:29 min)
2m 15:00
Average Delay: (03:30 min)
2 1004.1
Mokama MKA 15:56
Average Delay: (04:12 min)
2m 15:58
Average Delay: (04:12 min)
2 1083.4
Kiul Jn KIUL 17:25
Average Delay: (04:15 min)
5m 17:30
Average Delay: (04:25 min)
2 1117.5
Abhaipur AHA 17:53
Average Delay: (04:38 min)
1m 17:54
Average Delay: (04:38 min)
2 1140.6
Jamalpur Jn JMP 18:12
Average Delay: (04:40 min)
10m 18:22
Average Delay: (04:37 min)
2 1162.6
SultanGanj SGG 19:01
Average Delay: (04:44 min)
1m 19:02
Average Delay: (04:44 min)
2 1191.6
Bhagalpur Jn BGP 19:45
Average Delay: (04:23 min)
10m 19:55
Average Delay: (04:20 min)
2 1215.7
Kahalgaon CLG 20:26
Average Delay: (04:39 min)
1m 20:27
Average Delay: (04:40 min)
2 1245.7
Sahibganj SBG 21:37
Average Delay: (04:21 min)
8m 21:45
Average Delay: (04:24 min)
2 1289.6
Barharwa Jn BHW 23:13
Average Delay: (03:58 min)
2m 23:15
Average Delay: (03:59 min)
2 1344.0
New Farakka Jn NFK 23:37
Average Delay: (04:13 min)
2m 23:39
Average Delay: (04:16 min)
2 1362.1
Malda Town MLDT 00:50
Average Delay: (03:54 min)
10m 01:00
Average Delay: (03:58 min)
3 1397.2
Barsoi Jn BOE 02:09
Average Delay: (04:25 min)
2m 02:11
Average Delay: (04:27 min)
3 1487.4
KishanGanj KNE 02:55
Average Delay: (04:41 min)
5m 03:00
Average Delay: (04:41 min)
3 1544.9
New Jalpaiguri Jn NJP 05:00
Average Delay: (04:16 min)
20m 05:20
Average Delay: (04:15 min)
3 1632.3
Jalpaiguri Road JPE 06:02
Average Delay: (04:42 min)
2m 06:04
Average Delay: (04:44 min)
3 1665.8
Dhupguri DQG 06:33
Average Delay: (04:58 min)
5m 06:38
Average Delay: (04:59 min)
3 1697.7
Falakata FLK 06:55
Average Delay: (05:09 min)
2m 06:57
Average Delay: (05:12 min)
3 1719.8
New Cooch Behar NCB 08:05
Average Delay: (04:52 min)
5m 08:10
Average Delay: (05:00 min)
3 1757.8
New Alipurduar NOQ 08:31
Average Delay: (05:07 min)
5m 08:36
Average Delay: (05:05 min)
3 1776.6
Gossaigaon Hat GOGH 09:12
Average Delay: (05:10 min)
2m 09:14
Average Delay: (05:11 min)
3 1822.3
Fakiragram Jn FKM 09:32
Average Delay: (05:10 min)
2m 09:34
Average Delay: (05:12 min)
3 1845.4
Kokrajhar KOJ 09:45
Average Delay: (05:16 min)
2m 09:47
Average Delay: (05:17 min)
3 1855.3
New Bongaigaon Jn NBQ 10:30
Average Delay: (05:04 min)
10m 10:40
Average Delay: (05:05 min)
3 1883.0
Bongaigaon BNGN 10:46
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 10:48
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 1885.5
Bijni BJF 11:04
Average Delay: (05:03 min)
2m 11:06
Average Delay: (05:03 min)
3 1900.2
Sorbhog SBE 11:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 11:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 1919.3
Barpeta Road BPRD 11:38
Average Delay: (05:07 min)
5m 11:43
Average Delay: (05:12 min)
3 1927.2
Nalbari NLV 12:40
Average Delay: (05:12 min)
2m 12:42
Average Delay: (05:15 min)
3 1975.5
Rangiya Jn RNY 12:57
Average Delay: (05:17 min)
5m 13:02
Average Delay: (05:14 min)
3 1992.1
Kamakhya Jn KYQ 14:25
Average Delay: (04:49 min)
5m 14:30
Average Delay: (04:50 min)
3 2032.9
Guwahati GHY 14:45
Average Delay: (12.9 Hours min)
15m 15:00
Average Delay: (05:01 min)
3 2039.7
Digaru DGU 15:40
Average Delay: (05:11 min)
2m 15:42
Average Delay: (05:14 min)
3 2073.3
Jagi Road JID 16:14
Average Delay: (05:21 min)
2m 16:16
Average Delay: (05:24 min)
3 2096.7
Chaparmukh Jn CPK 16:48
Average Delay: (05:30 min)
2m 16:50
Average Delay: (05:31 min)
3 2130.7
Kampur KWM 17:08
Average Delay: (05:34 min)
2m 17:10
Average Delay: (05:34 min)
3 2147.9
Jamunamukh JMK 17:22
Average Delay: (05:30 min)
2m 17:24
Average Delay: (05:31 min)
3 2158.4
Hojai HJI 17:40
Average Delay: (05:32 min)
2m 17:42
Average Delay: (05:32 min)
3 2175.3
Lanka LKA 17:56
Average Delay: (05:29 min)
2m 17:58
Average Delay: (05:29 min)
3 2189.6
Lumding Jn LMG 19:15
Average Delay: (05:00 min)
10m 19:25
Average Delay: (04:59 min)
3 2220.2
Diphu DPU 19:56
Average Delay: (05:10 min)
2m 19:58
Average Delay: (05:13 min)
3 2252.7
Dimapur DMV 20:35
Average Delay: (05:22 min)
10m 20:45
Average Delay: (05:24 min)
3 2289.8
Bokajan BXJ 21:05
Average Delay: (05:25 min)
2m 21:07
Average Delay: (05:26 min)
3 2304.0
Furkating Jn FKG 22:58
Average Delay: (04:52 min)
2m 23:00
Average Delay: (04:48 min)
3 2360.0
Mariani Jn MXN 23:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
10m 23:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 2398.1
Simaluguri Jn SLGR 00:40
Average Delay: (04:49 min)
5m 00:45
Average Delay: (04:48 min)
4 2452.1
Bhojo BOJ 01:29
Average Delay: (04:39 min)
5m 01:34
Average Delay: (04:41 min)
4 2486.1
New Tinsukia Jn NTSK 03:00
Average Delay: (04:18 min)
10m 03:10
Average Delay: (04:22 min)
4 2554.6
Dibrugarh DBRG 04:25
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
4 2596.7