13332 Train Time Table PNBE-DHN INTERCITY

PNBE-DHN INTERCITY  (13332)  

1 3.6 /5  ( 94  reviews)

Patna Junction    to    Dhanbad Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
PATNA JN PNBE Source
0 08:30
1 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 08:42
2:00 08:44
1 2
KHUSROPUR KOO 09:03
2:00 09:05
1 30
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 09:33
2:00 09:35
1 45
BARH BARH 09:49
2:00 09:51
1 63
MOKAMEH JN MKA 10:11
2:00 10:13
1 89
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 10:20
2:00 10:22
1 96
BARHIYA BRYA 10:32
2:00 10:34
1 107
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 10:47
2:00 10:49
1 122
KIUL JN KIUL 10:57
2:00 10:59
1 123
MANANPUR MNP 11:12
2:00 11:14
1 137
JAMUI JMU 11:25
2:00 11:27
1 151
GIDHAUR GHR 11:43
2:00 11:45
1 166
JHAJHA JAJ 12:45
5:00 12:50
1 177
SIMULTALA STL 13:07
1:00 13:08
1 196
JASIDIH JN JSME 13:29
2:00 13:31
1 221
MADHUPUR JN MDP 13:56
2:00 13:58
1 250
VIDYASAGAR VDS 14:18
1:00 14:19
1 274
JAMTARA JMT 14:37
1:00 14:38
1 292
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 14:53
1:00 14:54
1 307
BARAKAR BRR 15:39
2:00 15:41
1 326
DHANBAD JN DHN 16:40
0 Destination
1 368

PNBE-DHN INTERCITY train(0) covers a total distance of 368 Km travelling from PATNA JN(PNBE) to DHANBAD JN(DHN)

PNBE-DHN INTERCITY train(0) halts at a total of 22 halts while covering the total distance from PATNA JN(PNBE) to DHANBAD JN(DHN) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Patna Saheb(PNC)