13051 Train Time Table HOOL EXPRESS

HOOL EXPRESS  (13051)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Kolkata Howrah Junction    to    Siuri   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Howrah Jn HWH
06:45
1 0.0
Bandel Jn BDC 07:28
1m 07:29
1 39.5
Barddhaman Jn BWN 08:25
2m 08:27
1 107.1
Panagarh PAN 09:03
1m 09:04
1 155.1
Durgapur DGR 09:17
1m 09:18
1 170.8
Andal Jn UDL 09:39
1m 09:40
1 187.7
Ukhra UKA 09:59
1m 10:00
1 199.2
Pandabeswar PAW 10:12
1m 10:13
1 207.6
Dubrajpur DUJ 10:28
1m 10:29
1 222.8
Siuri SURI 11:05

1 241.6