12590 Train Time Table SC-GKP EXP

SC-GKP EXP  (12590)  

1 3.3 /5  ( 159  reviews)

Secunderabad Junction    to    Gorakhpur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Secunderabad Jn SC
21:35
1 0.0
Kazipet Jn KZJ 23:23
2m 23:25
1 131.7
Ramagundam RDM 00:34
1m 00:35
2 224.7
Manchiryal MCI 00:49
1m 00:50
2 238.5
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 01:40
2m 01:42
2 296.9
Balharshah Jn BPQ 03:15
5m 03:20
2 366.7
Chandrapur CD 03:38
2m 03:40
2 380.4
Sewagram Jn SEGM 05:18
2m 05:20
2 498.9
Nagpur Jn NGP 06:25
5m 06:30
2 575.2
Amla Jn AMLA 08:48
2m 08:50
2 743.4
Betul BZU 09:08
2m 09:10
2 766.5
Ghoradongri GDYA 09:47
1m 09:48
2 803.1
Itarsi Jn ET 11:45
10m 11:55
2 873.5
Bhopal Jn BPL 13:40
10m 13:50
2 965.4
Lalitpur Jn LAR 17:07
2m 17:09
2 1166.8
Virangana Lakshmibai Jn VGLB 18:25
10m 18:35
2 1257.2
Orai ORAI 19:53
2m 19:55
2 1371.1
Pokhrayan PHN 20:58
2m 21:00
2 1419.0
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 23:05
5m 23:10
2 1477.5
Unnao Jn ON 23:44
1m 23:45
2 1495.1
Aishbagh ASH 00:48
10m 00:58
3 1548.6
Badshahnagar BNZ 01:17
3m 01:20
3 1557.5
Barabanki Jn BBK 02:03
2m 02:05
3 1581.9
Gonda Jn GD 03:25
5m 03:30
3 1671.1
Mankapur Jn MUR 03:52
2m 03:54
3 1699.0
Basti BST 04:40
3m 04:43
3 1759.5
Khalilabad KLD 05:10
2m 05:12
3 1789.1
Gorakhpur Jn GKP 06:25

3 1823.0