12578 Train Time Table BAGMATI EXPRESS

BAGMATI EXPRESS  (12578)  

1 3.4 /5  ( 201  reviews)

Mysore Junction    to    Darbhanga Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mysuru Jn MYS
Average Delay: (NULL min)
07:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
Mandya MYA 07:59
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 08:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 44.6
Kengeri KGI 09:09
Average Delay: (0 h:37 min min)
1m 09:10
Average Delay: (0 h:50 min min)
1 125.5
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 09:55
Average Delay: (0 h:23 min min)
10m 10:05
Average Delay: (0 h:13 min min)
1 137.6
Bengaluru Cantt BNC 10:18
Average Delay: (1 h:25 min min)
2m 10:20
Average Delay: (1 h:25 min min)
1 141.9
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 12:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 282.5
Katpadi Jn KPD 13:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 13:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 367.0
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 14:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 14:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 428.0
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS 15:50
Average Delay: (1 h:38 min min)
35m 16:25
Average Delay: (1 h:36 min min)
1 496.1
Gudur Jn GDR 18:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 18:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 633.7
Ongole OGL 20:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 20:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 788.8
Vijayawada Jn BZA 22:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 22:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 927.3
Warangal WL 01:53
Average Delay: (44 Min min)
2m 01:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1134.0
Ramagundam RDM 03:18
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 03:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1235.2
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 04:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 04:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1307.3
Balharshah Jn BPQ 05:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 06:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1377.2
Chandrapur CD 06:18
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 06:19
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1390.9
Sewagram Jn SEGM 08:14
Average Delay: (1.16 Hours min)
2m 08:16
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1509.4
Nagpur Jn NGP 10:25
Average Delay: (45 Min min)
5m 10:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1585.7
Pandhurna PAR 11:54
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:56
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1690.1
Betul BZU 13:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 13:31
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1777.0
Ghoradongri GDYA 14:18
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 14:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1813.6
Itarsi Jn ET 16:45
Average Delay: (0 h:37 min min)
10m 16:55
Average Delay: (0 h:38 min min)
2 1884.0
Pipariya PPI 17:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 17:52
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1951.5
Narsinghpur NU 19:18
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 19:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 2045.1
Jabalpur Jn JBP 21:30
Average Delay: (0 h:2 min min)
10m 21:40
Average Delay: (0 h:2 min min)
2 2129.2
Katni Jn KTE 23:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 23:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 2220.1
Satna Jn STA 00:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 00:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2318.4
Allahabad Chheoki Jn ACOI 03:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 03:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 2488.6
Mirzapur MZP 04:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 04:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2568.8
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 06:08
Average Delay: (0 min)
15m 06:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 2632.0
Buxar BXR 07:30
Average Delay: (0 h:41 min min)
2m 07:32
Average Delay: (0 h:41 min min)
3 2725.8
Ara Jn ARA 08:26
Average Delay: (9Min min)
2m 08:28
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2794.3
Danapur DNR 09:15
Average Delay: (1.11 Hours min)
2m 09:17
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2833.6
Patna Jn PNBE 09:35
Average Delay: (1 h:37 min min)
10m 09:45
Average Delay: (1 h:38 min min)
3 2843.4
Mokama MKA 10:56
Average Delay: (1. Hours min)
2m 10:58
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2932.5
Barauni Jn BJU 12:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
20m 12:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3 2953.6
Samastipur Jn SPJ 13:28
Average Delay: (2 h:18 min min)
5m 13:33
Average Delay: (2 h:18 min min)
3 3004.3
Darbhanga Jn DBG 14:35
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
3 3041.5