12534 Train Time Table PUSHPAK EXPRESS

PUSHPAK EXPRESS  (12534)  

1 3.6 /5  ( 1027  reviews)

Mumbai CSMT    to    Lucknow Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm CSMT
Average Delay: (NULL min)
08:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
Kalyan Jn KYN 09:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 09:13
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 51.5
Kasara KSRA 10:15
5m 10:20
1 118.8
Igatpuri IGP 10:50
5m 10:55
1 133.0
Nasik Road NK 11:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 11:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 183.6
Manmad Jn MMR 12:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 256.6
Bhusaval Jn BSL 15:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 15:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 440.8
Khandwa Jn KNW 17:12
Average Delay: (NULL min)
3m 17:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 564.3
Itarsi Jn ET 19:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 19:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 747.6
Hoshangabad HBD 19:41
2m 19:43
1 765.7
HabibGanj HBJ 20:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 20:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 833.3
Bhopal Jn BPL 20:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 21:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 839.5
Lalitpur Jn LAR 00:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 00:44
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1041.0
Jhansi Jn JHS 02:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 02:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1131.4
Orai ORAI 03:51
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 03:53
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1245.3
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 06:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 07:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1351.7
Unnao Jn ON 07:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1369.2
Lucknow Jn NER LJN 08:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1423.6