12487 Train Time Table SEEMANCHAL EXP

SEEMANCHAL EXP  (12487)  

1 2.5 /5  ( 418  reviews)

JOGBANI    to    Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jogbani JBN
Average Delay: (3. Hours min)
20:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Forbesganj Jn FBG 20:13
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
5m 20:18
Average Delay: (01:20 min)
1 13.2
Araria Court ARQ 20:47
Average Delay: (3 min)
2m 20:49
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 42.0
Purnea Jn PRNA 21:18
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
5m 21:23
Average Delay: (01:17 min)
1 80.2
Katihar Jn KIR 22:20
Average Delay: (0 h:26 min min)
55m 23:15
Average Delay: (0 h:30 min min)
1 108.2
Naugachia NNA 00:02
Average Delay: (01:31 min)
2m 00:04
Average Delay: (01:32 min)
2 165.6
Khagaria Jn KGG 00:56
Average Delay: (01:27 min)
2m 00:58
Average Delay: (01:29 min)
2 232.6
Begusarai BGS 01:30
Average Delay: (01:35 min)
2m 01:32
Average Delay: (01:36 min)
2 272.7
Barauni Jn BJU 02:00
10m 02:10
2 288.0
Patliputra Jn PPTA 05:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 05:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 396.2
Danapur DNR 05:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 05:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 402.1
Dildarnagar Jn DLN 07:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:44
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 546.1
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 09:14
Average Delay: (0 min)
15m 09:29
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 603.8
Mirzapur MZP 10:32
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 10:34
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 667.0
Allahabad Jn ALD 11:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 11:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 756.4
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 14:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 14:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 950.9
Tundla Jn TDL 17:07
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 17:09
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1182.0
Aligarh Jn ALJN 18:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 18:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1260.3
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 20:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 20:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1366.3
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT 21:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1378.9