12453 Train Time Table RNC-NDLS

RNC-NDLS  (12453)  

1 3.9 /5  ( 138  reviews)

Ranchi Junction    to    New Delhi   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Ranchi Jn RNC
Average Delay: (1.4 Hours min)
17:10
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 0.0
Barkakana Jn BRKA 19:25
Average Delay: (1.4 Hours min)
5m 19:30
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 118.5
DaltonGanj DTO 22:00
Average Delay: (20 min)
2m 22:02
Average Delay: (22 min)
1 301.4
Garhwa Road Jn GHD 22:50
Average Delay: (17 min)
5m 22:55
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 334.8
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 01:40
10m 01:50
2 553.7
Allahabad Jn ALD 03:40
2m 03:42
2 706.3
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 05:42
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
5m 05:47
Average Delay: (0 h:42 min min)
2 900.7
New Delhi NDLS 10:55
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1340.9