12401 Train Time Table NANDA DEVI EXP

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kota Jn KOTA
17:55
1 0.0
Sawai Madhopur Jn SWM 19:03
2m 19:05
1 107.9
Gangapur City GGC 19:43
2m 19:45
1 171.6
Hindaun City HAN 20:14
1m 20:15
1 215.9
Bharatpur Jn BTE 20:53
2m 20:55
1 290.8
Mathura Jn MTJ 21:38
2m 21:40
1 324.3
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 23:35
10m 23:45
1 458.2
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 00:26
2m 00:28
2 481.3
Meerut City Jn MTC 01:06
2m 01:08
2 528.5
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 01:47
2m 01:49
2 584.1
Roorkee RK 03:10
2m 03:12
2 667.9
Haridwar HW 03:53
5m 03:58
2 709.5
Dehradun DDN 05:40

2 761.3