12317 Train Time Table AKAL TAKHT EXP

AKAL TAKHT EXP  (12317)  

1 3.6 /5  ( 403  reviews)

Kolkata Sealdah    to    Amritsar Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kolkata KOAA
Average Delay: (0 min)
07:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Asansol Jn ASN 10:32
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 10:37
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 204.7
Madhupur Jn MDP 11:41
Average Delay: (9 min)
2m 11:43
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 286.2
Jasidih Jn JSME 12:10
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 12:12
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 315.2
Jhajha JAJ 13:12
Average Delay: (2.37 Hours min)
5m 13:17
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 359.2
Kiul Jn KIUL 13:57
Average Delay: (2.73 Hours min)
4m 14:01
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 412.7
Mokama MKA 14:26
Average Delay: (3.16 Hours min)
2m 14:28
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 446.8
Patna Saheb PNC 15:18
Average Delay: (2.44 Hours min)
2m 15:20
Average Delay: (56 min)
1 526.2
Patna Jn PNBE 15:49
Average Delay: (2.75 Hours min)
10m 15:59
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 536.0
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 19:29
Average Delay: (0 min)
15m 19:44
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 747.4
Varanasi Jn BSB 20:30
Average Delay: (2.72 Hours min)
10m 20:40
Average Delay: (46 min)
1 765.5
Sultanpur Jn SLN 22:46
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 22:48
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 908.8
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 02:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 02:51
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1048.3
Bareilly Jn BE 06:12
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 06:14
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1283.1
Moradabad Jn MB 07:49
Average Delay: (NULL min)
8m 07:57
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1373.4
Najibabad Jn NBD 09:35
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 09:37
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1472.2
Saharanpur Jn SRE 11:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 11:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1566.5
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 12:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 12:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1647.6
Sirhind Jn SIR 13:31
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 13:33
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1700.9
Ludhiana Jn LDH 14:32
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 14:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1761.2
Jalandhar City Jn JUC 15:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 15:47
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1818.2
Beas Jn BEAS 16:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1854.4
Amritsar Jn ASR 17:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1896.7