12274 Train Time Table HWH DURONTO EXP

HWH DURONTO EXP  (12274)  

1 3.3 /5  ( 426  reviews)

New Delhi    to    Kolkata Howrah Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
New Delhi NDLS
Average Delay: (4.9Hours min)
12:55
Average Delay: (37 min)
1 0.0
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 17:48
Average Delay: (4 h:42 min min)
5m 17:53
Average Delay: (4 h:41 min min)
1 440.2
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 22:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
10m 22:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 787.3
Patna Jn PNBE 01:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 01:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 998.7
Jasidih Jn JSME 05:06
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 05:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1219.5
Asansol Jn ASN 07:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 07:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1330.1
Howrah Jn HWH 10:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1529.2