12180 Train Time Table LJN INTERCITY

LJN INTERCITY  (12180)  

1 2.5 /5  ( 113  reviews)

Agra Cantt.    to    Lucknow Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Agra Fort AF
Average Delay: (NULL min)
05:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
Yamuna Bridge Agra JAB 05:58
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 06:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 2.5
Tundla Jn TDL 06:43
Average Delay: (3.95 Hours min)
2m 06:45
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 22.9
Firozabad FZD 07:00
Average Delay: (50 min)
1m 07:01
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 39.4
Shikohabad Jn SKB 07:17
Average Delay: (52 min)
1m 07:18
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 59.3
Etawah Jn ETW 07:53
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 07:54
Average Delay: (59 min)
1 114.6
Bharthana BNT 08:10
Average Delay: (55 min)
1m 08:11
Average Delay: (54 min)
1 134.6
Phaphund PHD 08:37
Average Delay: (01:09 min)
1m 08:38
Average Delay: (01:09 min)
1 170.9
Jhinjhak JJK 08:54
Average Delay: (01:08 min)
1m 08:55
Average Delay: (01:09 min)
1 190.8
Rura RURA 09:10
Average Delay: (01:11 min)
1m 09:11
Average Delay: (01:11 min)
1 209.8
Panki Dham PNKD 09:34
1m 09:35
1 242.7
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 10:10
Average Delay: (4.85 Hours min)
5m 10:15
Average Delay: (02:02 min)
1 254.0
Unnao Jn ON 10:36
Average Delay: (7.33 Hours min)
2m 10:38
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 271.6
Lucknow Jn NER LJN 11:40
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
1 326.0