11102 Train Time Table GWL-PUNE EXP

GWL-PUNE EXP  (11102)  

1 3.3 /5  ( 117  reviews)

Gwalior Junction    to    Pune Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Gwalior Jn GWL
17:15
1 0.0
Shivpuri SVPI 18:48
2m 18:50
1 124.7
Guna Jn GUNA 21:00
10m 21:10
1 226.8
Ruthiyai Jn RTA 21:33
2m 21:35
1 247.2
Biyavra Rajgarh BRRG 22:28
2m 22:30
1 324.3
Maksi Jn MKC 00:35
2m 00:37
2 440.8
Ujjain Jn UJN 01:20
10m 01:30
2 482.0
Nagda Jn NAD 02:30
2m 02:32
2 537.5
Ratlam Jn RTM 03:05
10m 03:15
2 578.6
Dahod DHD 04:42
2m 04:44
2 692.5
Godhra Jn GDA 06:20
2m 06:22
2 765.7
Vadodara Jn BRC 07:35
10m 07:45
2 839.4
Bharuch Jn BH 08:30
2m 08:32
2 910.0
Surat ST 09:37
5m 09:42
2 969.1
Valsad BL 10:32
2m 10:34
2 1038.0
Vapi VAPI 10:52
2m 10:54
2 1064.2
Boisar BOR 11:36
2m 11:38
2 1134.4
Vasai Road BSR 12:22
5m 12:27
2 1185.1
Panvel Jn PNVL 13:40
5m 13:45
2 1248.3
Karjat Jn KJT 14:23
4m 14:27
2 1276.6
Lonavla LNL 15:07
2m 15:09
2 1304.4
Chinchwad CCH 16:18
2m 16:20
2 1351.7
Pune Jn PUNE 16:50
5m 16:55
2 1368.1
Daund Jn DD 18:20

2 1443.6