11055 Train Time Table GODAN EXPRESS

GODAN EXPRESS  (11055)  

1 3.5 /5  ( 542  reviews)

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus    to    Gorakhpur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Lokmanya Tilak Trm LTT
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10:55
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 0.0
Thane TNA 11:13
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 11:15
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 16.5
Kalyan Jn KYN 11:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 11:38
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 34.6
Nasik Road NK 14:25
Average Delay: (0 h:13 min min)
5m 14:30
Average Delay: (0 h:12 min min)
1 166.7
Bhusaval Jn BSL 17:35
Average Delay: (4Min min)
5m 17:40
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 423.9
Itarsi Jn ET 22:20
Average Delay: (21 Min min)
10m 22:30
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 730.8
Jabalpur Jn JBP 01:45
Average Delay: (17 min)
10m 01:55
Average Delay: (18 min)
2 975.9
Katni Jn KTE 03:10
10m 03:20
2 1066.8
Satna Jn STA 04:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 04:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1165.2
Allahabad Jn ALD 09:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
25m 10:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1342.6
Phulpur PLP 10:59
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:01
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1378.9
Janghai Jn JNH 11:24
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 11:26
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1402.1
Mariahu MAY 12:10
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:12
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1431.9
Zafarabad Jn ZBD 12:47
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 12:49
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1449.9
Jaunpur Jn JNU 13:03
Average Delay: (NULL min)
4m 13:07
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1456.2
Shahganj Jn SHG 14:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 14:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1489.6
Khorason Road KRND 15:16
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:18
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1510.5
Sarai Mir SMZ 15:29
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:31
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1519.6
Azamgarh AMH 16:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 16:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1545.5
Muhammadabad MMA 16:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 16:25
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1567.1
Mau Jn MAU 16:56
Average Delay: (NULL min)
10m 17:06
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1588.8
Belthara Road BLTR 17:34
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 17:36
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1623.8
Deoria Sadar DEOS 18:48
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 18:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1677.4
Gorakhpur Jn GKP 20:20
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 1726.5