11020 Train Time Table KONARK EXPRESS

KONARK EXPRESS  (11020)  

1 3.6 /5  ( 1296  reviews)

Bhubaneswar    to    Mumbai CSMT   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhubaneswar BBS
Average Delay: (NULL min)
15:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Khurda Road Jn KUR 15:50
Average Delay: (42 Min min)
5m 15:55
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 19.1
Balugaon BALU 16:44
Average Delay: (3Min min)
2m 16:46
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 90.2
Chatrapur CAP 17:28
Average Delay: (32 Min min)
2m 17:30
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 144.9
Brahmapur BAM 17:50
Average Delay: (3Min min)
10m 18:00
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 166.2
Ichchapuram IPM 18:21
Average Delay: (63 Min min)
2m 18:23
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 190.9
Sompeta SPT 18:39
Average Delay: (46 Min min)
2m 18:41
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 208.8
Palasa PSA 19:18
Average Delay: (13 Min min)
2m 19:20
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 240.6
Srikakulam Road CHE 20:13
Average Delay: (56 Min min)
2m 20:15
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 313.6
Vizianagaram Jn VZM 21:10
Average Delay: (37 Min min)
5m 21:15
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 383.1
Visakhapatnam Jn VSKP 22:15
Average Delay: (27 Min min)
20m 22:35
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 444.3
Anakapalle AKP 23:32
Average Delay: (23 Min min)
1m 23:33
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 477.3
Tuni TUNI 00:16
Average Delay: (24 min)
1m 00:17
Average Delay: (25 min)
2 541.1
Pithapuram PAP 00:29
1m 00:30
2 582.7
Samalkot Jn SLO 00:39
Average Delay: (5Min min)
1m 00:40
Average Delay: (51 min)
2 594.8
Rajahmundry RJY 01:48
Average Delay: (31 min)
2m 01:50
Average Delay: (32 min)
2 644.9
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 02:14
Average Delay: (37 min)
1m 02:15
Average Delay: (38 min)
2 667.3
Tadepalligudem TDD 02:32
Average Delay: (41 min)
1m 02:33
Average Delay: (43 min)
2 687.1
Eluru EE 03:06
Average Delay: (52 Min min)
1m 03:07
Average Delay: (47 min)
2 734.8
Vijayawada Jn BZA 05:00
Average Delay: (8 min)
20m 05:20
Average Delay: (5 min)
2 794.5
Madhira MDR 06:02
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 06:03
Average Delay: (38 min)
2 848.8
Khammam KMT 06:33
Average Delay: (44 min)
1m 06:34
Average Delay: (44 min)
2 893.6
Mahbubabad MABD 07:20
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 07:21
Average Delay: (39 min)
2 941.0
Warangal WL 08:08
Average Delay: (38 Min min)
2m 08:10
Average Delay: (42 min)
2 1001.1
Kazipet Jn KZJ 08:43
Average Delay: (33 min)
2m 08:45
Average Delay: (36 min)
2 1011.3
Secunderabad Jn SC 11:30
Average Delay: (0 h:16 min min)
10m 11:40
Average Delay: (0 h:23 min min)
2 1143.0
Begumpet BMT 11:53
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 11:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1147.8
Lingampalli LPI 12:19
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 12:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1166.1
Tandur TDU 13:39
Average Delay: (39 min)
1m 13:40
Average Delay: (41 min)
2 1257.0
Sedam SEM 14:05
Average Delay: (50 min)
1m 14:06
Average Delay: (51 min)
2 1290.2
Wadi Jn WADI 15:55
Average Delay: (9 min)
5m 16:00
Average Delay: (7 min)
2 1327.7
Kalaburagi Jn KLBG 16:32
3m 16:35
2 1364.5
Solapur SUR 18:50
Average Delay: (18 Min min)
5m 18:55
Average Delay: (37 min)
2 1477.5
Daund Jn DD 22:25
Average Delay: (44 Min min)
5m 22:30
Average Delay: (14 min)
2 1664.4
Pune Jn PUNE 23:45
Average Delay: (0 h:18 min min)
5m 23:50
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
2 1739.8
Lonavala LNL 00:53
Average Delay: (17 min)
2m 00:55
Average Delay: (19 min)
3 1803.5
Karjat Jn KJT 01:43
Average Delay: (25 min)
2m 01:45
Average Delay: (27 min)
3 1831.3
Kalyan Jn KYN 02:37
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 02:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 1877.9
Thane TNA 02:57
Average Delay: (16 min)
3m 03:00
Average Delay: (15 min)
3 1896.0
Dadar Ctrl DR 03:22
Average Delay: (15 min)
3m 03:25
Average Delay: (16 min)
3 1920.3
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm CSMT 03:55

3 1929.3