09732 Train Time Table DEC JP SPL

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Delhi Cantt DEC
15:00
1 0.0
Gurgaon GGN 15:25
2m 15:27
1 17.0
Rewari Jn RE 16:39
2m 16:41
1 68.2
Alwar Jn AWR 17:37
3m 17:40
1 142.8
Bandikui Jn BKI 18:40
2m 18:42
1 203.7
Dausa DO 19:02
2m 19:04
1 232.4
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 19:40
2m 19:42
1 283.0
Jaipur Gandhinagar GADJ 19:51
3m 19:54
1 288.5
Jaipur Jn JP 20:40

1 293.9