09732 Train Time Table DEE-JP EXP

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE
14:45
1 0.0
Delhi Cantt DEC 15:02
2m 15:04
1 9.7
Gurgaon GGN 15:20
2m 15:22
1 26.7
Rewari Jn RE 16:15
2m 16:17
1 78.0
Alwar Jn AWR 17:10
3m 17:13
1 152.5
Bandikui Jn BKI 18:26
2m 18:28
1 213.4
Dausa DO 18:50
2m 18:52
1 242.1
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur GADJ 19:40
3m 19:43
1 298.2
Jaipur Jn JP 20:20

1 303.6