Renigunta to Tadipatri Trains

Powered By 

Renigunta to Tadipatri 11 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Renigunta to Tadipatri with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Renigunta Junction
RU
01:18
Tadipatri
TU
21:22
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
05:18
Tadipatri
TU
01:30
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
06:59
Tadipatri
TU
02:40
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
07:29
Tadipatri
TU
03:15
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
11:39
Tadipatri
TU
06:35
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
12:24
Tadipatri
TU
08:55
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
12:49
Tadipatri
TU
09:25
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
19:04
Tadipatri
TU
15:05
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
20:19
Tadipatri
TU
16:45
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
22:59
Tadipatri
TU
19:00
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
23:54
Tadipatri
TU
20:10
S M T W T F S
FAQ Renigunta to Tadipatri Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Renigunta which have trains running from Renigunta to Tadipatri?
A.There are 1 stations - RU(Renigunta Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Renigunta to Tadipatri
Q. Which is the first train from Renigunta to Tadipatri ?
A. 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) is the first train from Renigunta to Tadipatri. It departs from RU (Renigunta Junction) at 21:22 and reaches Tadipatri at 01:18. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Renigunta to Tadipatri ?
A. 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) is the last train from Renigunta to Tadipatri. It departs from RU (Renigunta Junction) at 20:10 and reaches Tadipatri at 23:54. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Renigunta to Tadipatri if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Renigunta to Tadipatri will take around 05:04 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Renigunta to Tadipatri?
A. The total distance between Renigunta to Tadipatri is 234 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Renigunta to Tadipatri?
A. 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) is the fastest train from Renigunta to Tadipatri. It takes 03:24 hrs to reach from Renigunta to Tadipatri.
Q. What are Renigunta to Tadipatri train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Renigunta to Tadipatri, please find below their departure times
  • 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 21:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11018 train (KIK LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 11028 train (MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 02:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16382 train (CAPE MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 03:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57274 train (TPTY UBL PASS) - Departs at 06:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17417 train (TPTY SNSI EXP) - Departs at 08:55 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 09:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11042 train (MUMBAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12793 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 16:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12798 train (VENKATADRI EXP) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) - Departs at 20:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Renigunta

  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUPATI
  • RENIGUNTA to VIJAYAWADA
  • RENIGUNTA to GUDUR
  • RENIGUNTA to NELLORE
  • RENIGUNTA to VELLORE
  • RENIGUNTA to GUNTAKAL
  • RENIGUNTA to GOOTY
  • RENIGUNTA to ONGOLE
  • RENIGUNTA to KADAPA
  • RENIGUNTA to JOLARPETTAI
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAMPET
  • RENIGUNTA to TENALI
  • RENIGUNTA to YERRAGUNTLA
  • RENIGUNTA to KODURU
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Top train routes from Tadipatri

  • TADIPATRI to YERRAGUNTLA
  • TADIPATRI to GOOTY
  • TADIPATRI to KADAPA
  • TADIPATRI to TIRUPATI
  • TADIPATRI to GUNTAKAL
  • TADIPATRI to RAJAMPET
  • TADIPATRI to KODURU
  • TADIPATRI to ARAKKONAM
  • TADIPATRI to ADONI
  • TADIPATRI to KONDAPURAM
  • TADIPATRI to DIBBANADODDI
  • TADIPATRI to NANDALUR
  • Important Trains from Renigunta
  • 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
  • 11028 MUMBAI MAIL
  • 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
  • 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS
  • 17417 TPTY SNSI EXP
  • 12164 CHENNAI EXP
  • 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
  • 12793 Rayalaseema SF Express
  • 12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP
  • 2853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 2854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • Important Trains from Tadipatri
    Popular Routes from Renigunta
  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUPPUR
  • RENIGUNTA to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
  • RENIGUNTA to HUBLI
  • RENIGUNTA to VIKARABAD
  • RENIGUNTA to VENKATAGIRI
  • RENIGUNTA to VISAKHAPATNAM
  • RENIGUNTA to VIZIANAGARAM
  • RENIGUNTA to WADI
  • RENIGUNTA to WASHIM
  • RENIGUNTA to WARANGAL
  • RENIGUNTA to YERRAGUNTLA
  • Popular Routes from Tadipatri

    Important Station Stops from Renigunta to Tadipatri

  • CLPE-CLPE
  • VRN-VANGANUR
  • RLL-REGADIPALLI
  • KDP-KONDAPURAM
  • MUM-MANGAPATNAM
  • MOO-MUDDANURU
  • KMH-KALAMALLA
  • YA-YERRAGUNTLA
  • YGD-YERRAGUDIPAD
  • KKM-KAMALAPURAM
  • GPY-GANGAYAPALLE
  • KPU-KRISHNAPURAM
  • HX-CUDDAPAH
  • KNLP-KANAMALOPALLE
  • BKPT-BHAKARAPET
  • VNM-ONTIMITTA
  • MMPL-MANTAPAMPALLE
  • NRE-NANDALUR
  • HAQ-HASTAVARAMU
  • RJP-RAZAMPETA
  • PMT-PULLAMPET
  • RPL-REDDIPALLE
  • OBVP-OBULAVARIPALLI
  • ANE-ANANTARAJUPET
  • KOU-KODURU
  • SF-SETTIGUNTA
  • BLPE-BLPE
  • MRM-MAMANDURU
  • For more information on Renigunta to Tadipatri train ticket booking Click IRCTC