Renigunta to Rajampet Trains

Powered By 

Renigunta to Rajampet 14 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Renigunta Junction
RU
00:19
Razampeta
RJP
23:15
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
00:34
Razampeta
RJP
23:25
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
03:54
Razampeta
RJP
02:40
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
04:29
Razampeta
RJP
03:15
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
06:13
Razampeta
RJP
03:50
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
07:54
Razampeta
RJP
06:35
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
10:24
Razampeta
RJP
09:25
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
12:39
Razampeta
RJP
11:40
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
12:59
Razampeta
RJP
11:50
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
16:09
Razampeta
RJP
15:05
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
17:49
Razampeta
RJP
16:45
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
20:14
Razampeta
RJP
19:00
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
21:14
Razampeta
RJP
20:10
S M T W T F S
Renigunta Junction
RU
22:34
Razampeta
RJP
21:22
S M T W T F S

Renigunta to Rajampet trains

Distance between Renigunta to Rajampet is 76 Kms. It will take 00:59 hrs to reach from Renigunta to Rajampet by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Rajampet.

FAQ Renigunta to Rajampet Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Renigunta which have trains running from Renigunta to Rajampet?
A.There are 1 stations - RU(Renigunta Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Renigunta to Rajampet
Q. Which is the first train from Renigunta to Rajampet ?
A. 16352 train (NCJ MUMBAI EXP) is the first train from Renigunta to Rajampet. It departs from RU (Renigunta Junction) at 23:15 and reaches Razampeta at 00:19. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Renigunta to Rajampet ?
A. 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) is the last train from Renigunta to Rajampet. It departs from RU (Renigunta Junction) at 21:22 and reaches Razampeta at 22:34. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Renigunta to Rajampet if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Renigunta to Rajampet will take around 02:23 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Renigunta to Rajampet?
A. The total distance between Renigunta to Rajampet is 76 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Renigunta to Rajampet?
A. 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) is the fastest train from Renigunta to Rajampet. It takes 00:59 hrs to reach from Renigunta to Rajampet.
Q. What are Renigunta to Rajampet train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Renigunta to Rajampet, please find below their departure times
  • 16352 train (NCJ MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu )
  • 19419 train (MAS ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu )
  • 11028 train (MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 02:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16382 train (CAPE MUMBAI EXP) - Departs at 03:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57274 train (TPTY UBL PASS) - Departs at 06:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12164 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 09:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17419 train (TPTY VSG EXP) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 17605 train (MAQ KCG EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu )
  • 11042 train (MUMBAI EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12793 train (RAYALASEEMA EXP) - Departs at 16:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12798 train (VENKATADRI EXP) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17651 train (KACHEGUDA EXP) - Departs at 20:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17415 train (HARIPRIYA EXP) - Departs at 21:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Renigunta

  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUPATI trains
  • RENIGUNTA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • RENIGUNTA to GUDUR trains
  • RENIGUNTA to NELLORE trains
  • RENIGUNTA to VELLORE trains
  • RENIGUNTA to GUNTAKAL trains
  • RENIGUNTA to GOOTY trains
  • RENIGUNTA to ONGOLE trains
  • RENIGUNTA to KADAPA trains
  • RENIGUNTA to JOLARPETTAI trains
  • RENIGUNTA to TENALI trains
  • RENIGUNTA to YERRAGUNTLA trains
  • RENIGUNTA to KODURU trains
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • RENIGUNTA to TADIPATRI trains
  • Top train routes from Rajampet

  • RAJAMPET to KADAPA trains
  • RAJAMPET to TIRUPATI trains
  • RAJAMPET to GOOTY trains
  • RAJAMPET to GUNTAKAL trains
  • RAJAMPET to TADIPATRI trains
  • RAJAMPET to NANDALUR trains
  • RAJAMPET to ADONI trains
  • RAJAMPET to MUDDANUR trains
  • RAJAMPET to RAICHUR trains
  • RAJAMPET to DIBBANADODDI trains
  • RAJAMPET to CHENNAI trains
  • Important Trains from Renigunta
  • 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP
  • 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
  • 11028 MUMBAI MAIL
  • 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
  • 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS
  • 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS
  • 12164 CHENNAI EXP
  • 17605 MAQ-KCG EXP
  • 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
  • 2853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 2854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA
  • 7323 HUBBALLI EXP
  • 7324 UBL MAS EXP
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 7418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • Important Trains from Rajampet
    Popular Routes from Renigunta
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • RENIGUNTA to RAYALACHERUVU trains
  • RENIGUNTA to RAMESWARAM trains
  • RENIGUNTA to SALEM trains
  • RENIGUNTA to BENGALURU trains
  • RENIGUNTA to HYDERABAD trains
  • RENIGUNTA to SHAHABAD trains
  • RENIGUNTA to SHADNAGAR trains
  • RENIGUNTA to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • RENIGUNTA to SAINAGAR SHIRDI trains
  • RENIGUNTA to SOMPETA trains
  • Popular Routes from Rajampet

    Important Station Stops from Renigunta to Rajampet

  • MRM-MAMANDURU
  • BLPE-BALAPALLE
  • SF-SETTIGUNTA
  • KOU-KODURU
  • ANE-ANANTARAJUPET
  • OBVP-OBULAVARIPALLI
  • RPL-REDDIPALLE
  • PMT-PULLAMPET
  • For more information on Renigunta to Rajampet train ticket booking Click IRCTC