13202 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
LTT PATNA EXP Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Lokmanya Tilak Trm LTT
22:15
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Kalyan Jn KYN 23:02
3m 23:05
1 34.6
Igatpuri IGP 00:45
5m 00:50
2 116.1
Devlali DVL 01:33
2m 01:35
2 161.1
Nasik Road NK 01:45
5m 01:50
2 166.7
Niphad NR 02:18
2m 02:20
2 198.3
Lasalgaon LS 02:33
2m 02:35
2 215.1
Manmad Jn MMR 02:55
5m 03:00
2 239.7
Nandgaon NGN 03:18
2m 03:20
2 265.1
Chalisgaon Jn CSN 03:48
2m 03:50
2 307.1
Jalgaon Jn JL 04:48
2m 04:50
2 399.7
Bhusaval Jn BSL 05:40
5m 05:45
2 423.9
Raver RV 06:08
2m 06:10
2 458.0
Burhanpur BAU 06:23
2m 06:25
2 478.4
Nepanagar NPNR 06:43
2m 06:45
2 504.7
Khandwa Jn KNW 08:00
5m 08:05
2 547.4
Talvadiya Jn TLV 08:21
2m 08:23
2 563.1
Chhanera CAER 08:44
2m 08:46
2 592.8
Khirkiya KKN 09:07
2m 09:09
2 623.4
Harda HD 09:32
2m 09:34
2 655.2
Timarni TBN 09:47
2m 09:49
2 669.3
Banapura BPF 10:09
2m 10:11
2 697.3
Itarsi Jn ET 11:15
10m 11:25
2 730.8
Bagratawa BGTA 11:58
2m 12:00
2 757.3
Sohagpur SGP 12:16
2m 12:18
2 780.4
Pipariya PPI 12:33
2m 12:35
2 798.3
Bankhedi BKH 12:49
1m 12:50
2 817.0
Salichauka Road SCKR 13:03
2m 13:05
2 833.5
Gadarwara GAR 13:16
2m 13:18
2 847.4
Kareli KY 13:38
2m 13:40
2 876.0
Narsinghpur NU 13:53
2m 13:55
2 891.8
Shridham SRID 14:26
2m 14:28
2 923.0
Madan Mahal MML 15:06
2m 15:08
2 972.5
Jabalpur Jn JBP 15:30
10m 15:40
2 975.9
Sihora Road SHR 16:08
2m 16:10
2 1014.4
Katni Jn KTE 17:15
5m 17:20
2 1066.8
Jukehi JKE 17:38
2m 17:40
2 1084.2
Maihar MYR 18:13
2m 18:15
2 1129.7
Satna Jn STA 18:50
10m 19:00
2 1165.2
Jaitwar JTW 19:18
2m 19:20
2 1185.2
Majhagawan MJG 19:38
2m 19:40
2 1205.9
Manikpur Jn MKP 20:55
5m 21:00
2 1242.8
Dabhaura DBR 21:30
1m 21:31
2 1265.3
Shankargarh SRJ 22:00
1m 22:01
2 1297.8
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn PCOI 23:18
5m 23:23
2 1335.3
Manda Road MNF 00:12
1m 00:13
3 1380.7
Vindhyachal BDL 01:45
2m 01:47
3 1408.2
Mirzapur MZP 02:00
5m 02:05
3 1415.5
Chunar Jn CAR 02:30
2m 02:32
3 1446.7
Ahraura Road ARW 02:55
1m 02:56
3 1465.0
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 03:53
Average Delay: (0 min)
15m 04:08
Average Delay: (0 min)
3 1478.7
Zamania ZNA 04:50
2m 04:52
3 1522.9
Dildarnagar Jn DLN 05:05
2m 05:07
3 1536.4
Gahmar GMR 05:31
2m 05:33
3 1552.2
Chausa CSA 05:42
2m 05:44
3 1561.7
Buxar BXR 05:56
2m 05:58
3 1572.6
Bihiya BEA 07:01
2m 07:03
3 1619.7
Ara Jn ARA 07:40
2m 07:42
3 1641.1
Bihta BTA 08:14
2m 08:16
3 1663.0
Sadisopur SDE 08:22
2m 08:24
3 1667.6
Danapur DNR 08:50
2m 08:52
3 1680.4
Patna Jn PNBE 10:00

3 1690.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 13202 LTT PATNA EXP

Train 13202 LTT PATNA EXP runs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) to Rajendra Nagar Bihar(RJPB) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 22:15 and reaches Rajendra Nagar Bihar(RJPB) at 10:00. It takes 3 days to reach train 13202 from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) to Rajendra Nagar Bihar(RJPB) .

LTT PATNA EXP 13202 train passes through 62 major stations in 3 days to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Rajendra Nagar Bihar . It takes total of 35:45 hours journey to reach Rajendra Nagar Bihar .

In 13202 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn(DDU). Train 13202 arrives at Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn at 03:53 and departs at 04:08. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Igatpuri (IGP)
  2. Nasik Road (NK)
  3. Manmad Jn (MMR)
  4. Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
  5. Khandwa Jn (KNW)
  6. Itarsi Jn (ET)
  7. Jabalpur Jn (JBP)
  8. Katni Jn (KTE)
  9. Satna Jn (STA)
  10. Manikpur Jn (MKP)
  11. Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)
  12. Mirzapur (MZP)


13202 LTT PATNA EXP FAQ

From which station train 13202 LTT PATNA EXP starts from?

13202 LTT PATNA EXP starts from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT)

How many days in a week 13202 LTT PATNA EXP runs ?

13202 LTT PATNA EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 13202 LTT PATNA EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 13202 LTT PATNA EXP train is 15 minutes at Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn(DDU)

Top Train Routes related to 13202 LTT PATNA EXP

For more information on 13202 LTT PATNA EXP train Click IRCTC