Rupsa to Bhadrak Trains

Powered By 

Rupsa to Bhadrak 20 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Balasore
BLS
00:15
Bhadrakh
BHC
23:05
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
01:00
Bhadrakh
BHC
23:56
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
01:18
Bhadrakh
BHC
00:09
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
02:05
Bhadrakh
BHC
00:55
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
02:50
Bhadrakh
BHC
01:51
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
03:15
Bhadrakh
BHC
01:32
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
04:05
Bhadrakh
BHC
03:00
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
04:20
Bhadrakh
BHC
03:20
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
05:28
Bhadrakh
BHC
04:27
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
07:40
Bhadrakh
BHC
06:46
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
10:35
Bhadrakh
BHC
09:37
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
11:35
Bhadrakh
BHC
10:37
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
12:48
Bhadrakh
BHC
11:40
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
15:18
Bhadrakh
BHC
14:16
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
17:13
Bhadrakh
BHC
15:50
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
17:50
Bhadrakh
BHC
16:47
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
18:03
Bhadrakh
BHC
17:15
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
18:35
Bhadrakh
BHC
17:42
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
19:05
Bhadrakh
BHC
18:04
S M T W T F S
Balasore
BLS
22:50
Bhadrakh
BHC
21:35
S M T W T F S

Rupsa to Bhadrak trains

Distance between Rupsa to Bhadrak is 63 Kms. It will take 00:48 hrs to reach from Rupsa to Bhadrak by train

20 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhadrak.

FAQ Rupsa to Bhadrak Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Rupsa which have trains running from Rupsa to Bhadrak?
A.There are 1 stations - BLS(Balasore), from these stations you can book trains from Rupsa to Bhadrak
Q. Which is the first train from Rupsa to Bhadrak ?
A. 18409 train (SRIJAGANNATHEXP) is the first train from Rupsa to Bhadrak. It departs from BLS (Balasore) at 23:05 and reaches Bhadrakh at 00:15. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Rupsa to Bhadrak ?
A. 15640 train (KYQ PURI EXPRESS) is the last train from Rupsa to Bhadrak. It departs from BLS (Balasore) at 21:35 and reaches Bhadrakh at 22:50. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Rupsa to Bhadrak if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Rupsa to Bhadrak will take around 01:43 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Rupsa to Bhadrak?
A. The total distance between Rupsa to Bhadrak is 63 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Rupsa to Bhadrak?
A. 06009 train (SRC PDY SPL) is the fastest train from Rupsa to Bhadrak. It takes 00:48 hrs to reach from Rupsa to Bhadrak.
Q. What are Rupsa to Bhadrak train timings??
A. 20 trains run from Rupsa to Bhadrak, please find below their departure times
  • 18409 train (SRIJAGANNATHEXP) - Departs at 23:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12863 train (HWH YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12802 train (PURSHOTTAM EXP) - Departs at 00:09 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18478 train (KALINGAUTKALEXP) - Departs at 00:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12837 train (HWH PURI EXP) - Departs at 01:51 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02514 train (GHY SC SPECIAL) - Departs at 01:32 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22642 train (SHM TVC EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 12510 train (GHY BNC EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:27 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed )
  • 12891 train (BGY BBS EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:46 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12821 train (DHAULI EXP) - Departs at 09:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12703 train (FALAKNUMA EXP) - Departs at 10:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12876 train (NEELACHAL EXP) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 15906 train (VIVEK EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:16 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 15:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12073 train (BBS JAN SHATABD) - Departs at 16:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06009 train (SRC PDY SPL) - Departs at 17:15 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12277 train (SATABDI EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12841 train (COROMANDAL EXP) - Departs at 18:04 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15640 train (KYQ PURI EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:35 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • Top train routes from Rupsa

  • RUPSA to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • RUPSA to CUTTACK trains
  • RUPSA to JAJPUR K ROAD trains
  • RUPSA to KHURDHA trains
  • RUPSA to KOLKATA trains
  • RUPSA to KHARAGPUR trains
  • RUPSA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • RUPSA to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • RUPSA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • RUPSA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • RUPSA to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • RUPSA to KASIBUGGA trains
  • Top train routes from Bhadrak

  • BHADRAK to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • BHADRAK to CUTTACK trains
  • BHADRAK to JAJPUR K ROAD trains
  • BHADRAK to KHURDHA trains
  • BHADRAK to KHARAGPUR trains
  • BHADRAK to KOLKATA trains
  • BHADRAK to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • BHADRAK to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • BHADRAK to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • BHADRAK to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • BHADRAK to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • Important Trains from Rupsa
  • 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
  • 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
  • 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
  • 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
  • 12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS
  • 12839 HWH MAS MAIL
  • 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
  • 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS
  • 12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS
  • 6057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train
  • 7149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special
  • 7150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train
  • 8401 PURI SRC SPL
  • Important Trains from Bhadrak
    Popular Routes from Rupsa
  • RUPSA to BARO trains
  • RUPSA to BELDA trains
  • RUPSA to BARIPADA trains
  • RUPSA to BAPATLA trains
  • RUPSA to BANKURA trains
  • RUPSA to VARANASI trains
  • RUPSA to BILASPUR trains
  • RUPSA to BASTA trains
  • RUPSA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • RUPSA to COIMBATORE trains
  • RUPSA to CHENGALPATTU trains
  • RUPSA to SRIKAKULAM trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhadrak

    Important Station Stops from Rupsa to Bhadrak

  • NGRD-NILGIRI ROAD
  • KHF-KHANTAPARA
  • PNPN-PANPANA
  • BNBR-BAHANAGA BAZAR
  • SORO-SORO
  • SZZ-SABIRA
  • MKO-MARKONA
  • RNTL-RANITAL
  • For more information on Rupsa to Bhadrak train ticket booking Click IRCTC