Bhadrak to Khurdha Trains

Powered By 

Bhadrak to Khurdha 15 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Bhadrak to Khurdha with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bhadrakh
BHC
01:45
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
22:52
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
03:30
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
00:17
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
04:00
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
01:02
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
04:20
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
01:20
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
05:05
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
02:07
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
06:05
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
02:52
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
06:35
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
03:42
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
07:05
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
04:07
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
11:15
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
08:12
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
13:30
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
10:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
14:40
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
11:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
20:05
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
17:30
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
20:10
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
17:15
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
22:15
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
19:07
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
23:25
Khurda Road Junction
KUR
20:25
S M T W T F S
FAQ Bhadrak to Khurdha Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bhadrak which have trains running from Bhadrak to Khurdha?
A.There are 1 stations - BHC(Bhadrakh), from these stations you can book trains from Bhadrak to Khurdha
Q. Which is the first train from Bhadrak to Khurdha ?
A. 22889 train (DGHA PURI SUP EX) is the first train from Bhadrak to Khurdha. It departs from BHC (Bhadrakh) at 22:52 and reaches Khurda Road Junction at 01:45. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bhadrak to Khurdha ?
A. 12663 train (HWH TPJ EXPRESS) is the last train from Bhadrak to Khurdha. It departs from BHC (Bhadrakh) at 20:25 and reaches Khurda Road Junction at 23:25. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bhadrak to Khurdha if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bhadrak to Khurdha will take around 03:13 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bhadrak to Khurdha?
A. The total distance between Bhadrak to Khurdha is 163 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bhadrak to Khurdha?
A. 12504 train (KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR) is the fastest train from Bhadrak to Khurdha. It takes 02:35 hrs to reach from Bhadrak to Khurdha.
Q. What are Bhadrak to Khurdha train timings??
A. 15 trains run from Bhadrak to Khurdha, please find below their departure times
  • 22889 train (DGHA PURI SUP EX) - Departs at 22:52 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 18409 train (SRIJAGANNATHEXP) - Departs at 00:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12863 train (HWH YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12802 train (PURSHOTTAM EXP) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18478 train (KALINGAUTKALEXP) - Departs at 02:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12837 train (HWH PURI EXP) - Departs at 02:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18047 train (AMARAVATHI EXP) - Departs at 03:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 04:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12816 train (NANDAN KANAN EX) - Departs at 08:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu Fri )
  • 12821 train (DHAULI EXP) - Departs at 10:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12703 train (FALAKNUMA EXP) - Departs at 11:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12504 train (KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 17:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12841 train (COROMANDAL EXP) - Departs at 19:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12663 train (HWH TPJ EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu )
  • Top train routes from Bhadrak

  • BHADRAK to BHUBANESWAR
  • BHADRAK to RUPSA
  • BHADRAK to CUTTACK
  • BHADRAK to JAJPUR K ROAD
  • BHADRAK to KHARAGPUR
  • BHADRAK to KOLKATA
  • BHADRAK to BRAHMAPUR
  • BHADRAK to VIJAYAWADA
  • BHADRAK to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • BHADRAK to VISAKHAPATNAM
  • BHADRAK to VIZIANAGARAM
  • Top train routes from Khurdha

  • KHURDHA to BHUBANESWAR
  • KHURDHA to BRAHMAPUR
  • KHURDHA to CUTTACK
  • KHURDHA to VIZIANAGARAM
  • KHURDHA to VISAKHAPATNAM
  • KHURDHA to RUPSA
  • KHURDHA to KASIBUGGA
  • KHURDHA to VIJAYAWADA
  • KHURDHA to SRIKAKULAM
  • KHURDHA to JAJPUR K ROAD
  • KHURDHA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • KHURDHA to KHARAGPUR
  • KHURDHA to PURI
  • KHURDHA to KOLKATA
  • KHURDHA to SAMARLAKOTA
  • Important Trains from Bhadrak
  • 22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY
  • 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
  • 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
  • 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
  • 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
  • 12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS
  • 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP
  • 12839 HWH MAS MAIL
  • 12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA)
  • 12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE
  • 2841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF
  • 2842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train
  • 2853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 2854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA
  • Important Trains from Khurdha
    Popular Routes from Bhadrak
  • BHADRAK to KANYAKUMARI
  • BHADRAK to GIDDALUR
  • BHADRAK to VINUKONDA
  • BHADRAK to TENALI
  • BHADRAK to DIMAPUR
  • BHADRAK to BARO
  • BHADRAK to DIBRUGARH
  • BHADRAK to NAGERCOIL
  • BHADRAK to BHAGALPUR
  • BHADRAK to PANSKURA
  • BHADRAK to BELDA
  • BHADRAK to GOA
  • Popular Routes from Khurdha

    Important Station Stops from Bhadrak to Khurdha

  • BUDR-BAUDPUR
  • KPLD-KAPALI ROAD
  • KED-KENDUAPADA
  • MZZ-MANJURI ROAD
  • DLPT-DULAKHAPATNA
  • BTV-BAITARANI ROAD
  • KRIH-KORAI HALT
  • JJKR-JAJPUR K ROAD
  • JKPR-JAKHAPURA
  • BRMI-BRAHAMANI PH
  • JEN-JENAPUR
  • NGMP-NEW GARH MADHOPUR
  • HDS-HARIDASPUR
  • DNM-DHANMANDAL
  • BRTG-BARITHENGARH
  • BYY-BYREE
  • SJDR-SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD
  • KIS-KAPILAS ROAD
  • SQQ-SALAGAON
  • CBT-CHARBATIA
  • BDPG-BADA PADAGAON
  • GJTA-GURUDIJHATIA
  • MZY-MACHAPUR
  • RQP-RADHAKISHOREPUR
  • GHNH-GHANTIKHAL NDPR
  • SPSR-SARPESWAR PH
  • NQR-NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • BRAG-BARANG
  • MCS-MANCHESWAR
  • BBS-BHUBANESWAR
  • LGTR-LINGARAJ TMP RD
  • RTN-RETANG
  • For more information on Bhadrak to Khurdha train ticket booking Click IRCTC