14312 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhuj BHUJ
Average Delay: (2 Min min)
12:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 0.0
Anjar AJE 13:18
Average Delay: (0 h:28 min min)
2m 13:20
Average Delay: (0 h:27 min min)
1 42.1
Adipur Jn AI 13:29
Average Delay: (0 h:2 min min)
2m 13:31
Average Delay: (0 h:2 min min)
1 49.3
Gandhidham Jn GIMB 13:50
Average Delay: (17 Min min)
25m 14:15
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 58.2
Bhachau BCOB 14:43
Average Delay: (28 Min min)
2m 14:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 95.3
Samakhiali Jn SIOB 15:06
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 111.2
Maliya Miyana Jn MALB 15:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 15:42
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 150.4
Halvad HVD 16:15
Average Delay: (0 h:4 min min)
2m 16:17
Average Delay: (0 h:4 min min)
1 196.5
Dhrangadhra Jn DHG 16:58
Average Delay: (0 h:39 min min)
2m 17:00
Average Delay: (0 h:39 min min)
1 227.9
Viramgam Jn VG 18:21
Average Delay: (0 h:7 min min)
2m 18:23
Average Delay: (0 h:7 min min)
1 293.4
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 19:45
Average Delay: (0 h:38 min min)
35m 20:20
Average Delay: (0 h:36 min min)
1 358.6
Mahesana Jn MSH 21:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 21:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 427.4
Palanpur Jn PNU 23:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 23:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 492.2
Abu Road ABR 00:30
Average Delay: (0 h:24 min min)
10m 00:40
Average Delay: (0 h:21 min min)
2 544.8
Falna FA 01:53
Average Delay: (0 h:13 min min)
2m 01:55
Average Delay: (0 h:12 min min)
2 643.6
Marwar Jn MJ 03:00
Average Delay: (0 h:27 min min)
2m 03:02
Average Delay: (0 h:26 min min)
2 709.9
Sojat Road SOD 03:18
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 03:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 731.1
Beawar BER 04:12
Average Delay: (0 h:29 min min)
2m 04:14
Average Delay: (0 h:29 min min)
2 797.5
Ajmer Jn AII 06:05
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min min)
10m 06:15
Average Delay: (0 h:17 min min)
2 849.8
Kishangarh KSG 06:41
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 06:43
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 875.1
Naraina NRI 07:12
Average Delay: (0 h:15 min min)
1m 07:13
Average Delay: (0 h:14 min min)
2 919.4
Phulera Jn FL 07:38
Average Delay: (0 h:32 min min)
2m 07:40
Average Delay: (0 h:32 min min)
2 929.9
Jaipur Jn JP 08:35
Average Delay: (0 h:48 min min)
15m 08:50
Average Delay: (0 h:49 min min)
2 984.5
Jaipur Gandhinagar GADJ 08:58
Average Delay: (2.16 Hours min)
2m 09:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 989.9
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 09:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:09
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 995.4
Dausa DO 09:42
Average Delay: (1 h:15 min min)
2m 09:44
Average Delay: (1 h:15 min min)
2 1046.0
Bandikui Jn BKI 10:08
Average Delay: (0 h:36 min min)
4m 10:12
Average Delay: (0 h:34 min min)
2 1074.7
Rajgarh RHG 10:29
Average Delay: (0 h:17 min min)
1m 10:30
Average Delay: (0 h:17 min min)
2 1099.4
Alwar Jn AWR 11:03
Average Delay: (0 h:28 min min)
3m 11:06
Average Delay: (0 h:27 min min)
2 1135.6
Khairthal KRH 11:24
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 11:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1162.3
Rewari Jn RE 12:30
Average Delay: (0 h:5 min min)
5m 12:35
Average Delay: (0 h:5 min min)
2 1210.2
Pataudi Road PTRD 12:53
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 12:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1231.4
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 13:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 13:12
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1251.5
Gurgaon GGN 13:21
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 13:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1261.4
Palam PM 13:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 13:37
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1274.7
Delhi Cantt DEC 13:44
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 13:46
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1278.4
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE 14:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 14:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1288.1
Old Delhi Jn DLI 14:35
Average Delay: (0 h:16 min min)
20m 14:55
Average Delay: (0 h:16 min min)
2 1292.5
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 15:36
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 15:38
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1312.9
Pilkhua PKW 16:02
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 16:04
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1338.4
Hapur Jn HPU 16:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 16:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1349.7
Gajraula Jn GJL 17:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 17:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1400.3
Amroha AMRO 17:31
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 17:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1423.2
Moradabad Jn MB 18:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
5m 18:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1453.7
Rampur Jn RMU 19:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 19:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1480.9
Milak MIL 19:29
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 19:31
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1504.1
Bareilly Jn BE 20:35
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 1544.0

About Train 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP

Train 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP runs from BHUJ (BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE) on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday. Train departs from BHUJ (BHUJ) at 12:45 and reaches Bareilly(BE) at 20:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 14312 from BHUJ (BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE) .

ALA HAZRAT EXP 14312 train passes through 47 major stations in 2 days to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly . It takes total of 31:50 hours journey to reach Bareilly .

In 14312 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). Train 14312 arrives at Ahmedabad Jn at 19:45 and departs at 20:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)
  2. Abu Road (ABR)
  3. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  4. Jaipur Jn (JP)
  5. Rewari Jn (RE)
  6. Old Delhi Jn (DLI)
  7. Hapur Jn (HPU)
  8. Moradabad Jn (MB)


14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP FAQ

From which station train 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP starts from?

14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP starts from BHUJ (BHUJ)

How many days in a week 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP runs ?

14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday,

What is the maximum halt time of 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP train is 35 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)

Top Train Routes related to 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP

For more information on 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP train Click IRCTC