07306 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MAS MYS SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS
13:35
1 0.0
Tiruvallur TRL 14:13
2m 14:15
1 41.6
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 14:38
2m 14:40
1 68.6
Sholinghur SHU 14:58
2m 15:00
1 90.0
Walajah Road Jn WJR 15:13
2m 15:15
1 105.0
Mukundarayapuram MCN 15:23
2m 15:25
1 112.8
Katpadi Jn KPD 15:43
2m 15:45
1 129.6
Gudiyattam GYM 16:03
2m 16:05
1 154.1
Ambur AB 16:23
2m 16:25
1 181.7
Vaniyambadi VN 16:38
2m 16:40
1 197.8
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 17:13
2m 17:15
1 214.1
Kuppam KPN 17:46
1m 17:47
1 254.6
Bangarapet Jn BWT 18:14
1m 18:15
1 288.9
Malur MLO 18:35
1m 18:36
1 315.9
Whitefield WFD 18:51
1m 18:52
1 335.8
Krishnarajapuram KJM 19:02
1m 19:03
1 345.2
Bengaluru East BNCE 19:14
1m 19:15
1 352.0
Bengaluru Cantt BNC 19:21
1m 19:22
1 354.7
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 19:45
5m 19:50
1 359.0
Kengeri KGI 20:09
1m 20:10
1 371.1
Ramanagaram RMGM 20:35
1m 20:36
1 403.4
Channapatna CPT 20:46
1m 20:47
1 414.6
Maddur MAD 21:04
1m 21:05
1 432.9
Mandya MYA 21:19
2m 21:21
1 452.0
Mysuru Jn MYS 22:50

1 496.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 07306 MAS MYS SPL

Train 07306 MAS MYS SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 13:35 and reaches () at 22:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 07306 from () to () .

MAS MYS SPL 07306 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 9:15 hours journey to reach .

In 07306 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at KSR Bengaluru City Jn(SBC). Train 07306 arrives at KSR Bengaluru City Jn at 19:45 and departs at 19:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


07306 MAS MYS SPL FAQ

From which station train 07306 MAS MYS SPL starts from?

07306 MAS MYS SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 07306 MAS MYS SPL runs ?

07306 MAS MYS SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07306 MAS MYS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07306 MAS MYS SPL train is 5 minutes at KSR Bengaluru City Jn(SBC)

Top Train Routes related to 07306 MAS MYS SPL

For more information on 07306 MAS MYS SPL train Click IRCTC