09732 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Delhi Cantt DEC
15:00
1 0.0
Gurgaon GGN 15:25
2m 15:27
1 17.0
Rewari Jn RE 16:39
2m 16:41
1 68.2
Alwar Jn AWR 17:30
10m 17:40
1 142.8
Bandikui Jn BKI 18:40
2m 18:42
1 203.7
Dausa DO 19:02
2m 19:04
1 232.4
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 20:30
2m 20:32
1 283.0
Jaipur Gandhinagar GADJ 20:38
3m 20:41
1 288.5
Jaipur Jn JP 21:20

1 293.9

About Train 09732 DEC JP SPL

Train 09732 DEC JP SPL runs from () to () on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Train departs from () at 15:00 and reaches () at 21:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 09732 from () to () .

DEC JP SPL 09732 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 6:20 hours journey to reach .

In 09732 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Alwar Jn(AWR). Train 09732 arrives at Alwar Jn at 17:30 and departs at 17:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


09732 DEC JP SPL FAQ

From which station train 09732 DEC JP SPL starts from?

09732 DEC JP SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 09732 DEC JP SPL runs ?

09732 DEC JP SPL runs on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 09732 DEC JP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 09732 DEC JP SPL train is 10 minutes at Alwar Jn(AWR)

Top Train Routes related to 09732 DEC JP SPL

For more information on 09732 DEC JP SPL train Click IRCTC