09732 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Delhi Cantt DEC
15:00
1 0.0
Gurgaon GGN 15:25
2m 15:27
1 17.0
Rewari Jn RE 16:39
2m 16:41
1 68.2
Alwar Jn AWR 17:30
10m 17:40
1 142.8
Bandikui Jn BKI 18:40
2m 18:42
1 203.7
Dausa DO 19:02
2m 19:04
1 232.4
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 20:30
2m 20:32
1 283.0
Jaipur Gandhinagar GADJ 20:38
3m 20:41
1 288.5
Jaipur Jn JP 21:20

1 293.9

About Train 09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL

Train 09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL runs from () to () on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Train departs from () at 15:00 and reaches () at 21:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 09732 from () to () .

DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL 09732 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 6:20 hours journey to reach .

In 09732 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Alwar Jn(AWR). Train 09732 arrives at Alwar Jn at 17:30 and departs at 17:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL FAQ

From which station train 09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL starts from?

09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL runs ?

09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL runs on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL train is 10 minutes at Alwar Jn(AWR)

Top Train Routes related to 09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL

For more information on 09732 DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL train Click IRCTC