56319 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER Nagercoil Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GARCOIL JN NCJ Source
00:00 07:10
1 0
TOVALAI THX 07:20
00:00 07:21
1 9
ARALVAYMOLI AAY 07:29
00:00 07:30
1 12
NORTH PAKUDI NPK 07:39
00:00 07:40
1 23
VALLIYUR VLY 07:54
00:00 07:55
1 31
NGUNERI NNN 08:09
00:00 08:10
1 45
SENGULAM SGLM 08:24
00:00 08:25
1 58
MELAPPALAIYAM MP 08:34
00:00 08:35
1 69
TIRUNELVELI TEN 09:25
00:00 09:30
1 73
TALAIYUTHU TAY 09:41
00:00 09:42
1 80
MANIYACHCHI JN MEJ 09:58
00:00 10:00
1 102
KADAMBUR KDU 10:13
00:00 10:14
1 116
KOVILPATTI CVP 10:34
00:00 10:35
1 138
SATUR SRT 10:54
00:00 10:55
1 159
VIRUDUGAR JN VPT 11:43
00:00 11:45
1 186
TIRUMANGALAM TMQ 12:14
00:00 12:15
1 212
TIRUPARANKNDRM TDN 12:29
00:00 12:30
1 223
MADURAI JN MDU 12:55
00:00 13:00
1 229
SHOLAVANDAN SDN 13:24
00:00 13:25
1 251
KODAIKAL ROAD KQN 13:44
00:00 13:45
1 270
AMBATURAI ABI 14:04
00:00 14:05
1 284
DINDIGUL JN DG 14:25
00:00 14:30
1 295
ERIODU EDU 14:51
00:00 14:52
1 316
PALAIYAM-I PALM 15:14
00:00 15:15
1 340
VELLIYANI VEI 15:29
00:00 15:30
1 354
KARUR KRR 15:55
00:00 16:00
1 369
PUGALUR PGR 16:19
00:00 16:20
1 384
KODUMUDI KMD 16:39
00:00 16:40
1 396
PASUR PAS 16:59
00:00 17:00
1 416
ERODE JN ED 18:05
00:00 18:15
1 435
UTTUKULI UKL 18:49
00:00 18:50
1 471
TIRUPPUR TUP 19:03
00:00 19:05
1 485
SOMANUR SNO 19:24
00:00 19:25
1 502
IRUGUR IGU 19:44
00:00 19:45
1 517
SINGALLUR SHI 19:50
00:00 19:51
1 521
PILAMEDU PLMD 19:56
00:00 19:57
1 526
COIMBATORE NRTH CBF 20:09
00:00 20:10
1 532
COIMBATORE JN CBE 20:45
00:00 Destition
1 535

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER

Train 56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER runs from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) to Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) on Train departs from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 07:10 and reaches Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 20:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 56319 from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) to Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) .

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 56319 train passes through 38 major stations in 1 day to reach from Nagercoil Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Coimbatore Main Junction .

In 56319 train route maximum halt time for this train is 00:00 minutes at GARCOIL JN(NCJ). Train 56319 arrives at GARCOIL JN at Source and departs at 07:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER FAQ

From which station train 56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER starts from?

56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER starts from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ)

How many days in a week 56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER runs ?

56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER train is 00:00 minutes at GARCOIL JN(NCJ)

Top Train Routes related to 56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER

For more information on 56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER train Click IRCTC