22123 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PUNE AJNI AC EXP to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Pune Jn PUNE
15:15
1 0.0
Daund Jn DD 16:20
15m 16:35
1 75.4
Kopargaon KPG 19:33
2m 19:35
1 271.1
Manmad Jn MMR 20:30
5m 20:35
1 313.4
Bhusaval Jn BSL 22:40
5m 22:45
1 497.5
Nandura NN 23:54
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 23:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 575.3
Akola Jn AK 00:50
5m 00:55
2 637.0
Badnera Jn BD 02:27
3m 02:30
2 715.9
Dhamangaon DMN 03:02
1m 03:03
2 761.5
Wardha Jn WR 03:40
3m 03:43
2 811.1
Ajni AJNI 05:15

2 887.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP

Train 22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP runs from () to () on Friday. Train departs from () at 15:15 and reaches () at 05:15. It takes 2 days to reach train 22123 from () to () .

PUNE AJNI AC EXP 22123 train passes through 11 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 14:0 hours journey to reach .

In 22123 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Daund Jn(DD). Train 22123 arrives at Daund Jn at 16:20 and departs at 16:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Manmad Jn (MMR)
  2. Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
  3. Akola Jn (AK)


22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP FAQ

From which station train 22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP starts from?

22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP runs ?

22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP runs on Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP train is 15 minutes at Daund Jn(DD)

Top Train Routes related to 22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP

For more information on 22123 PUNE AJNI AC EXP train Click IRCTC