01664 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HBJ DHARWAR SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HabibGanj HBJ
17:00
1 0.0
Hoshangabad HBD 18:03
2m 18:05
1 67.6
Itarsi Jn ET 18:35
5m 18:40
1 85.7
Khandwa Jn KNW 21:55
5m 22:00
1 269.0
Bhusaval Jn BSL 23:45
10m 23:55
1 392.5
Manmad Jn MMR 02:30
5m 02:35
2 576.7
Kopargaon KPG 03:38
2m 03:40
2 618.9
Ahmednagar ANG 05:32
3m 05:35
2 730.5
Daund Jn DD 07:35
20m 07:55
2 814.6
Pune Jn PUNE 09:15
15m 09:30
2 890.0
Satara STR 12:07
3m 12:10
2 1035.4
Karad KRD 13:08
2m 13:10
2 1094.1
Sangli SLI 14:17
3m 14:20
2 1162.2
Miraj Jn MRJ 14:50
10m 15:00
2 1169.3
Ghataprabha GPB 16:20
1m 16:21
2 1249.1
Belagavi BGM 17:10
2m 17:12
2 1306.9
Khanapur KNP 17:34
1m 17:35
2 1332.7
Londa Jn LD 18:06
2m 18:08
2 1358.2
Dharwad DWR 19:30

2 1428.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL

Train 01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL runs from () to () on Friday. Train departs from () at 17:00 and reaches () at 19:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 01664 from () to () .

HBJ DHARWAR SPL 01664 train passes through 19 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 26:30 hours journey to reach .

In 01664 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Daund Jn(DD). Train 01664 arrives at Daund Jn at 07:35 and departs at 07:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Itarsi Jn (ET)
  2. Khandwa Jn (KNW)
  3. Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
  4. Manmad Jn (MMR)
  5. Pune Jn (PUNE)
  6. Miraj Jn (MRJ)


01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL FAQ

From which station train 01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL starts from?

01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL runs ?

01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL runs on Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL train is 20 minutes at Daund Jn(DD)

Top Train Routes related to 01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL

For more information on 01664 HBJ DHARWAR SPL train Click IRCTC