56510 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SBC-MKM PASS Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC Source
0:00 7:00
1 0
BANGALORECANT BNC 7:10
2:00 7:12
1 4
BANGALOREEAST BNCE 7:17
1:00 7:18
1 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 7:23
1:00 7:25
1 10
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 7:28
2:00 7:30
1 14
WHITEFIELD WFD 7:43
1:00 7:45
1 23
DEVANGONTHI DKN 7:53
1:00 7:54
1 31
MALUR MLO 8:06
1:00 8:07
1 43
BYATRAYANHALLI BFW 8:14
1:00 8:15
1 52
TYAKAL TCL 8:23
1:00 8:24
1 58
BANGARAPET BWT 8:50
5:00 8:55
1 70
BEMLNAGAR BEML 9:03
2:00 9:05
1 77
COROMANDEL COL 9:09
1:00 9:10
1 79
OORGAUM OGM 9:14
1:00 9:15
1 82
CHAMPION CHU 9:19
1:00 9:20
1 84
MARIKUPPAM MKM 9:30
0:00 Destination
1 86

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 56510 SBC-MKM PASS

Train 56510 SBC-MKM PASS runs from Bangalore City Junction(SBC) to Marikuppam(MKM) on Train departs from Bangalore City Junction(SBC) at 7:00 and reaches Marikuppam(MKM) at 9:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 56510 from Bangalore City Junction(SBC) to Marikuppam(MKM) .

SBC-MKM PASS 56510 train passes through 16 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam . It takes total of hours journey to reach Marikuppam .

In 56510 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BANGARAPET(BWT). Train 56510 arrives at BANGARAPET at 8:50 and departs at 8:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


56510 SBC-MKM PASS FAQ

From which station train 56510 SBC-MKM PASS starts from?

56510 SBC-MKM PASS starts from Bangalore City Junction(SBC)

How many days in a week 56510 SBC-MKM PASS runs ?

56510 SBC-MKM PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 56510 SBC-MKM PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 56510 SBC-MKM PASS train is 5:00 minutes at BANGARAPET(BWT)

Top Train Routes related to 56510 SBC-MKM PASS

For more information on 56510 SBC-MKM PASS train Click IRCTC