54335 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Balamu Junction to Kanpur Central
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Balamau Jn BLM
Average Delay: (- min)
07:00
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 0.0
Gausganj GSGJ 07:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:13
Average Delay: (- min)
1 8.2
Atwa Kursath ATKS 07:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:22
Average Delay: (- min)
1 12.6
Gauntra Halt GNTR 07:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1 18.7
Madhoganj MAH 07:40
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 07:42
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 22.8
Farhatnagar FRH 07:53
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1 29.8
Mallanwan MLW 08:01
Average Delay: (12 min)
2m 08:03
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 33.5
Ganjmuradabad GJMB 08:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:17
Average Delay: (- min)
1 42.7
Bangarmau BGMU 08:32
Average Delay: (13 min)
5m 08:37
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 50.8
Fatehpur Chaurasi FTC 08:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 08:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1 59.4
Ugu UGU 08:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 67.0
Safipur SFPR 09:08
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 09:10
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 71.9
Baradev BRDV 09:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1 75.9
Methi Tikur METR 09:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1 81.3
Makhi MKHI 09:43
Average Delay: (6 min)
2m 09:45
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 88.4
Patiyara PTYR 09:53
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 09:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1 91.8
Unnao Jn ON 10:15
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 10:17
Average Delay: (20 min)
1 100.0
Magarwara MGW 10:24
Average Delay: (20 min)
1m 10:25
Average Delay: (27 min)
1 106.2
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank CPB 10:36
Average Delay: (24 min)
1m 10:37
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 113.7
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 10:50
Average Delay: (29 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 117.6

About Train 54335

Train 54335 runs from Balamu Junction(BLM) to Kanpur Central(CNB) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Balamu Junction(BLM) at 07:00 and reaches Kanpur Central(CNB) at 10:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 54335 from Balamu Junction(BLM) to Kanpur Central(CNB) .

54335 train passes through 20 major stations in 1 day to reach from Balamu Junction to Kanpur Central . It takes total of 3:50 hours journey to reach Kanpur Central .

In 54335 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Bangarmau(BGMU). Train 54335 arrives at Bangarmau at 08:32 and departs at 08:37. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


54335 FAQ

From which station train 54335 starts from?

54335 starts from Balamu Junction(BLM)

How many days in a week 54335 runs ?

54335 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 54335 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54335 train is 5 minutes at Bangarmau(BGMU)

Top Train Routes related to 54335

For more information on 54335 train Click IRCTC