54294 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
LKO-PBH PASS Lucknow to Partapgarh Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO
Average Delay: (3.96 Hours min)
13:50
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 0.0
Dilkusha Cabin LBH 14:00
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 14:01
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 3.7
Block Hut A BHAW 14:11
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 14:12
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 7.3
Utraitia Jn UTR 14:21
Average Delay: (53 min)
1m 14:22
Average Delay: (1:02 min)
1 12.2
MohanlalGanj MLJ 14:34
Average Delay: (54 min)
1m 14:35
Average Delay: (1:00 min)
1 20.8
Kankaha KKAH 14:44
Average Delay: (1:00 min)
1m 14:45
Average Delay: (1:04 min)
1 28.7
Nigohan NHN 15:00
Average Delay: (1:05 min)
1m 15:01
Average Delay: (1:08 min)
1 35.6
Shrirajnagar SAGR 15:10
Average Delay: (1:08 min)
1m 15:11
Average Delay: (1:10 min)
1 41.6
Bachhrawan BCN 15:19
Average Delay: (1:11 min)
1m 15:20
Average Delay: (1:17 min)
1 47.3
Kundanganj KVG 15:30
Average Delay: (1:17 min)
1m 15:31
Average Delay: (1:21 min)
1 56.8
Harchandpur HCP 15:39
Average Delay: (1:21 min)
1m 15:40
Average Delay: (1:22 min)
1 63.2
GangaGanj GANG 15:48
Average Delay: (1:23 min)
1m 15:49
Average Delay: (1:28 min)
1 70.2
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 16:55
Average Delay: (5.5 Hours min)
5m 17:00
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 77.9
Rupamau RUM 17:12
Average Delay: (48 min)
1m 17:13
Average Delay: (53 min)
1 86.9
FursatGanj FTG 17:29
Average Delay: (53 min)
1m 17:30
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 96.1
Jais JAIS 17:48
Average Delay: (50 min)
1m 17:49
Average Delay: (59 min)
1 106.7
Kasimpur KCJ 17:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 109.1
Bani BANI 18:02
Average Delay: (58 min)
1m 18:03
Average Delay: (1:05 min)
1 116.4
GauriGanj GNG 18:11
Average Delay: (1:05 min)
1m 18:12
Average Delay: (1:11 min)
1 124.6
Talakhajuri TLKH 18:27
Average Delay: (1:11 min)
1m 18:28
Average Delay: (1:13 min)
1 130.4
Amethi AME 18:37
Average Delay: (1:15 min)
1m 18:38
Average Delay: (1:19 min)
1 138.0
Misrauli MFL 18:50
Average Delay: (1:15 min)
1m 18:51
Average Delay: (1:21 min)
1 144.0
Sahajipur Halt SHJP 19:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 147.2
Antu ANTU 19:24
Average Delay: (1:19 min)
1m 19:25
Average Delay: (1:25 min)
1 152.2
Jageshar Ganj JGJ 19:34
Average Delay: (1:24 min)
1m 19:35
Average Delay: (1:29 min)
1 156.7
Chilbila Jn CIL 19:43
Average Delay: (1:32 min)
1m 19:44
Average Delay: (1:44 min)
1 169.1
Pratapgarh Jn PBH 20:25
Average Delay: (59 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 173.0

About Train 54294 LKO-PBH PASS

Train 54294 LKO-PBH PASS runs from Lucknow(LKO) to Partapgarh Junction(PBH) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Lucknow(LKO) at 13:50 and reaches Partapgarh Junction(PBH) at 20:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 54294 from Lucknow(LKO) to Partapgarh Junction(PBH) .

LKO-PBH PASS 54294 train passes through 27 major stations in 1 day to reach from Lucknow to Partapgarh Junction . It takes total of 6:35 hours journey to reach Partapgarh Junction .

In 54294 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). Train 54294 arrives at Rae Bareli Jn at 16:55 and departs at 17:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.