54011 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TKJ SDLP PASSENGER Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ Source
0:00 17:45
1 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 17:48
1:00 17:49
1 1
NEW DELHI NDLS 17:58
2:00 18:00
1 2
SADAR BAZAR DSB 18:07
1:00 18:08
1 4
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 18:17
1:00 18:18
1 6
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 18:23
1:00 18:24
1 8
DAYABASTI DBSI 18:29
1:00 18:30
1 9
PATELNAGAR PTNR 18:36
1:00 18:37
1 11
DELHI CANTT DEC 18:49
2:00 18:51
1 17
PALAM PM 18:57
1:00 18:58
1 21
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 19:03
1:00 19:04
1 24
BIJWASAN BWSN 19:09
1:00 19:10
1 27
GURGAON GGN 19:17
1:00 19:18
1 34
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 19:24
1:00 19:25
1 38
GARHI HARSARU GHH 19:32
1:00 19:33
1 44
PATLI PT 19:42
1:00 19:43
1 52
TAJNAGAR TNJR 19:48
1:00 19:49
1 56
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 19:54
1:00 19:55
1 59
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 20:01
1:00 20:02
1 64
KHALILPUR KIP 20:16
1:00 20:17
1 74
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 20:23
1:00 20:24
1 79
REWARI RE 20:45
25:00:00 21:10
1 85
NANGAL MUNDI NNU 21:23
2:00 21:25
1 98
DAHINA ZAINABAD DZB 21:36
2:00 21:38
1 110
KANINA KHAS KNNK 21:48
6:00 21:54
1 119
GURHA KEMLA GRKA 22:00
1:00 22:01
1 124
BOJAWAS BJWS 22:07
1:00 22:08
1 129
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 22:16
2:00 22:18
1 136
ZARPUR PALI ZP 22:26
1:00 22:27
1 144
NANGAL DEGROTA NDRT 22:34
1:00 22:35
1 149
NANWAN NWN 22:42
1:00 22:43
1 155
SATNALI STNL 22:49
2:00 22:51
1 160
SOHANSRA SAWN 23:01
1:00 23:02
1 171
LOHARU LHU 23:15
5:00 23:20
1 177
PARVEZPUR PVZ 23:31
1:00 23:32
1 188
RAMPURA BERI RMB 23:42
1:00 23:43
1 198
HARPALU HR 23:57
1:00 23:58
1 213
SADULPUR JN SDLP 0:30
0:00 Destination
2 227

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER

Train 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER runs from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) to Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) on Train departs from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at 17:45 and reaches Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) at 0:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 54011 from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) to Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) .

TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 54011 train passes through 38 major stations in 2 days to reach from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Sadulpur Junction .

In 54011 train route maximum halt time for this train is 6:00 minutes at KANINA KHAS(KNNK). Train 54011 arrives at KANINA KHAS at 21:48 and departs at 21:54. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. LOHARU (LHU)


54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER starts from?

54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER starts from Tilak Bridge(TKJ)

How many days in a week 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER runs ?

54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER train is 6:00 minutes at KANINA KHAS(KNNK)

Top Train Routes related to 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER

For more information on 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER train Click IRCTC