53623 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JAJ - GAYA PASS Jhajha to Gaya Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JHAJHA JAJ Source
0:00 13:00
1 0
DADPUR DPX 13:07
0:00 13:08
1 7
GIDHAUR GHR 13:15
0:00 13:17
1 11
CHAURA CUX 13:24
0:00 13:26
1 17
JAMUI JMU 13:38
0:00 13:40
1 26
BHALUI BFM 13:55
0:00 13:57
1 35
MANANPUR MNP 14:08
0:00 14:10
1 40
BANSIPUR BSQP 14:33
0:00 14:34
1 46
KIUL JN KIUL 15:00
0:00 15:05
1 53
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 15:16
0:00 15:18
1 55
KARAUTA PATRI KRTR 15:28
0:00 15:30
1 61
SIRARI SRY 15:51
0:00 15:53
1 70
SHEIKPURA SHK 16:09
0:00 16:10
1 80
KASHI CHAK KSC 16:27
0:00 16:29
1 95
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 16:47
0:00 16:49
1 105
NAWADAH NWD 17:45
0:00 17:50
1 124
TILAYA TIA 18:34
0:00 18:35
1 141
WAZERGANJ WZJ 19:05
0:00 19:07
1 159
KARJARA KRJR 19:58
0:00 19:59
1 167
MANPUR JN MPO 20:13
0:00 20:14
1 177
GAYA JN GAYA 20:25
0:00 Destination
1 183

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS

Train 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS runs from Jhajha(JAJ) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) on Train departs from Jhajha(JAJ) at 13:00 and reaches Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 20:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 53623 from Jhajha(JAJ) to Gaya Junction(GAYA) .

JAJ - GAYA PASS 53623 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gaya Junction .

In 53623 train route maximum halt time for this train is 0:00 minutes at JHAJHA(JAJ). Train 53623 arrives at JHAJHA at Source and departs at 13:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS FAQ

From which station train 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS starts from?

53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS starts from Jhajha(JAJ)

How many days in a week 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS runs ?

53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS train is 0:00 minutes at JHAJHA(JAJ)

Top Train Routes related to 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS

For more information on 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS train Click IRCTC