51412 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
UBL-BAY PASSENGER SSS HUBBALLI JN to Bellary Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HUBLIJN UBL Source
00:00 07:45
1 0
KUSUGALI KUG 07:59
01:00 08:00
1 10
HEBSUR HBS 08:09
01:00 08:10
1 18
SISVINHALLI SVHE 08:30
01:00 08:31
1 22
ANNIGERI NGR 08:44
01:00 08:45
1 35
HULKOTI LKT 08:54
01:00 08:55
1 45
GADAGJN GDG 09:34
01:00 09:35
1 58
KANGINHAL KGX 09:46
01:00 09:47
1 66
HARLAPUR RLP 09:59
01:00 10:00
1 76
SOMPURROAD SOQ 10:11
01:00 10:12
1 85
BANNIKOPPA B 10:21
01:00 10:22
1 92
BHAPUR BNP 10:31
01:00 10:32
1 103
KOPPAL KBL 10:50
01:00 10:51
1 115
GINIGERA GIN 11:01
01:00 11:02
1 126
HITL HTNL 11:09
01:00 11:10
1 133
MUNIRABAD MRB 11:19
01:00 11:20
1 137
HOSPETJN HPT 11:49
01:00 11:50
1 143
GADIGANURU GNR 12:24
01:00 12:25
1 168
TORAGALLU TNGL 12:34
01:00 12:35
1 175
DUROJI DAJ 12:44
01:00 12:45
1 181
KUDATINI KDN 12:54
01:00 12:55
1 188
BELLARYCANT BYC 13:29
01:00 13:30
1 203
BELLARYJN BAY 13:55
00:00 Destition
1 208

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER

Train 51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER runs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Bellary Junction(BAY) on Train departs from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) at 07:45 and reaches Bellary Junction(BAY) at 13:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 51412 from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) to Bellary Junction(BAY) .

UBL-BAY PASSENGER 51412 train passes through 23 major stations in 1 day to reach from SSS HUBBALLI JN to Bellary Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bellary Junction .

In 51412 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at KUSUGALI(KUG). Train 51412 arrives at KUSUGALI at 07:59 and departs at 08:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER starts from?

51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER starts from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL)

How many days in a week 51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER runs ?

51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER train is 01:00 minutes at KUSUGALI(KUG)

Top Train Routes related to 51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER

For more information on 51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER train Click IRCTC